Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Independent Houses for Sale in Laxminagar, Karimnagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Laxminagar? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Laxminagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Laxminagar, Karimnagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Chintakunta Rural, Karimnagar
2 BHK Independent House (1089 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Hussainipura, Karimnagar
2 BHK Independent House (1899 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Ramnagar, Karimnagar
2 BHK Independent House (2178 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Vidyanagar, Karimnagar
1 RK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Chinta Kunta
1 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Arepalli
1 RK Independent House (1080 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Goutham Nagar Colony, Sapthagiri Colony
3 BHK Independent House (5468 sq.ft)
₹20.0 Cr
Vivekananda Puri
2 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Saleh Nagar, Karimnagar
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Bommakal
...Read more
Srujana
Owner
1/4
6.84 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPlatform ...+ More
Sarath Kumar Katla
Owner
1/4
4.62 km away
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Vishwateja Dusa
Owner
1/8
5.9 km away
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPeacock R...+ More
Veerasham
Owner
4.66 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.58k/sq.ft
5468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenServent Room
Narasimha Reddy M
Owner
5.65 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent RoomGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
Abhinav Pendota
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bommakal for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
B Vijay Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 13320 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Suryanagar for Rs. 15000000
4.6 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
13320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vivekananda Residential School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPlatfor...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Karthik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Pothugal for Rs. 2000000
5.58 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmRoyal Baw...+ More