0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

Flats for Sale in Laxminagar, Karimnagar under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Marri Sathish
Owner
1/9
4.91 km away
Resale
₹51.31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Sarath Kumar Katla
Owner
1/4
4.62 km away
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPlatform ...+ More
Dahagamwar.sagar
Owner
1/11
4.87 km away
Resale
₹45.64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Abrar Ameen
Owner
1/20
5.53 km away
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Vishwateja Dusa
Owner
1/8
5.9 km away
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPeacock R...+ More
Adnan
Owner
3.22 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Saikrishna Rao
Owner
2.89 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmApollo Reach Hospitals- 1.1 kmPlatform 65 - Train Theme Restaurant - Karimnagar- 0....+ More
Srujana
Owner
1/4
6.84 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Pranith Birudula
Owner
3.55 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narasimha Reddy M
Owner
5.65 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent RoomGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
SC
SR Constructions Hyderabad
1/3
4.26 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vavilalapally, Karimnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Abhinav Pendota
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bommakal for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
B Vijay Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 13320 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Suryanagar for Rs. 15000000
4.6 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
13320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vivekananda Residential School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPlatfor...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ramesh
Owner
1755 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Christian Colony, Karimnagar
3.26 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.mt
1755 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Karthik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Pothugal for Rs. 2000000
5.58 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmRoyal Baw...+ More
Praveen Reddy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Rampur for Rs. 900000
5.58 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹409.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Raj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2007 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Katta Rampur for Rs. 20000000
5.42 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
2007 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
SIDDARTHA HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPeacock Restaura...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Shiva
Owner
2666 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rekurti, Karimnagar
6.13 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2666 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Laxminagar, Karimnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vijetha Vihar
2 BHK Apartment
Housing Borad Colony,Karimnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Elite Enclave
4 BHK Apartment
Theegalagutta Palle,Karimnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Suguna Sapphire
3 BHK Apartment
Theegalagutta Palle,Karimnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothirampur,Karimnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mm Ramani Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Rampur,Karimnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Pristine
3 BHK Apartment
Seetharampur,Karimnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananya Hights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mukarampura,Karimnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri SVD Opulent
3 BHK Apartment
Bhagatnagar,Karimnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jp Sree Ratna Enclave