Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Munjampalli, Karimnagar

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Munjampalli)

Dahagamwar.sagar
Owner
1/11
6.9 kms away
₹45.64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmRoyal Bawarchi Fa...+ More
Karthik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Pothugal for Rs. 2000000
6.9 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Praveen Reddy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Rampur for Rs. 900000
6.9 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹409.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Munjampalli, Karimnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Elite Enclave
4 BHK Apartment
Theegalagutta Palle,Karimnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Suguna Sapphire
3 BHK Apartment
Theegalagutta Palle,Karimnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothirampur,Karimnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Pristine
3 BHK Apartment
Seetharampur,Karimnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mm Ramani Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Rampur,Karimnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananya Hights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mukarampura,Karimnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Edvenswa Century Condominium Block B
Property
Vavilalapally,Karimnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri SVD Opulent
3 BHK Apartment
Bhagatnagar,Karimnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jp Sree Ratna Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lakshmi Nagar,Karimnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ASN Ganga Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Vavilalapally,Karimnagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Munjampalli, Karimnagar

Manakondur
3,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hussainipura
8,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Theegalagutta Palle
6,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alakapuri
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidyanagar
4,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jyothinagar
4,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sapthagiri Colony
3,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft