Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Rekurti, Karimnagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Shiva
Owner
2666 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rekurti, Karimnagar
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2666 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPlatform 65 - Tra...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Rekurti)

Pranith Birudula
Owner
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPeacock Restauran...+ More
Saikrishna Rao
Owner
2.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmApollo Reach Hospitals- 1.1 kmPlatform 65 - Train Theme Restaurant - Karimnagar- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Pranay Yadav
Owner
1764 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Saraswathi Nagar, Karimnagar
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.81k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramesh
Owner
1755 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Christian Colony, Karimnagar
3.8 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.mt
1755 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Rekurti, Karimnagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Eeshanya County
Residential Plots
Raikal,Jagtial
25.28 L-38.72 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Narmadeshwara Enclave
Residential Plots
Dharmapuri,Jagtial
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bachu Mega 369 Developers
Residential Plots
Sircilla,Rajanna Sircilla
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kasuganti Vishala Green City
Residential Plots
Vemulawada,Rajanna Sircilla
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deltas Vishwateja Hitech City
Property
Sircilla,Rajanna Sircilla
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rekurti, Karimnagar

Saleh Nagar
6,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Theegalagutta Palle
6,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidyanagar
4,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinta Kunta
3,038
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Nagar
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Seetharampur
6,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arepalli
6,449
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vivekananda Puri