Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 bhk Houses in Karnal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 1 BHK House in Karnal? Housing.com offers 1+ Resale 1 BHK House and 1+ 1 BHK owner house for sale in Karnal. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 bhk Houses in Karnal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Sector 13, Karnal
...Read more
Shubham
Owner
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RS Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restaurant in Kar...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Karnal, Karnal

Gallery Cover Pic of TDI City
6 BHK Villa
TDI City,Panipat
1.07 Cr-1.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Karnal, Karnal

Alpha International City
1 people rated this locality
5
17,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ansal Town
5,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Taraori
3,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 4
9,737
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 45
24,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karan Vihar
6,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 7
13,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Model Town
18,067
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uchana
6,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 5
1 people rated this locality
4
7,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft