Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Resale Houses in Ram Nagar, Karnal

Sort by:
Relevance
SK Narang
Owner
1/30
5.48 km away
Resale
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.76k/sq.ft
2646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupSports FacilityKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Rajesh Kumar
Owner
1/9
1.79 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmSuper Mall...+ More
Shubham
Owner
3.36 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RS Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restauran...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
3.33 km away
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Amit Jhanjhotra
1.9 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
Dalvinder Singh
Owner
1/15
1.24 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Sandeep
Owner
3.33 km away
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Theresa's Convent School- 0.1 kmAMRITDHARA, my Hospital- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restaurant in Karnal- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Amit Jhanjhotra
1/2
5.58 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Richa Ahuja
Owner
1/5
4.52 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
St Theresa's Convent School- 1.6 kmAMRITDHARA, my Hospital- 1.4 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restaurant in Karnal- ...+ More
Sanjeev
Owner
1/13
5.85 km away
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Amit Jhanjhotra
5.57 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Amit Jhanjhotra
1/3
5.57 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Rakesh Ahuja
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ram Nagar for Rs. 14000000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SBS Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGlobal Cradle Hospital- 2.2 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restaurant in Karnal- 0...+ More
Ankit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 12 for Rs. 200000
3.67 km away
Resale
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School Sector-7- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restauran...+ More
Updated
1w ago
La
Gallery Cover Image of 2702 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 7 for Rs. 36000000
4.62 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.32k/sq.ft
2702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Rajan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 6 for Rs. 28500000
4.87 km away
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.4 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 1 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmSuper Mall- ...+ More
Johny Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 660 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Karan Vihar for Rs. 3500000
5.58 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Jatin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 684 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 14 for Rs. 13000000
4.02 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.01k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RS Public Senior Secondary School- 0.5 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmSuper Mall- 0...+ More
Sukhdev Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 4 for Rs. 5500000
4.84 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RS Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmSuper Mall- 0...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Anita
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1530 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vikas Nagar for Rs. 11000000
6.1 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 1.9 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmSuper Mall...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Ram Nagar, Karnal

32,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
18,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 13
2 people rated this locality
4.5
13,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,586
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.03%
Fall in last 1 Year