More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 971

Flats for Sale in Thrissur District, Kerala - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thrissur District? Housing.com offers 975+ Flats & 215+ Houses/Villas. Search from 539+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thrissur District. Choose from 26+ New Projects, 296+ Resale Projects and 230+ Owner Properties for sale in Thrissur District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thrissur District, Kerala - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (866 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Kanattukara
Precious Platinum (1310 sq.ft)
₹72.05 L - 1.04 Cr
Kuriachira, Thrissur
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Puthurkkara
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Nellikunnu
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Koorkenchery
Residential Plot (3485 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Nellankara, Thrissur
Agricultural Land (7830 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Thiroor, Thrissur
2 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Iringaprom, Thrissur
Residential Plot (2614 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Ayyanthole, Thrissur
Residential Plot (10890 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Pottore, Killannur
...Read more
Sankaranarayanan A
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
866 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PH
Precious Homes
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuriachira, Thrissur

2 BHK Flat
₹72.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.56 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/14
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mother Hospital (P) LtdClose to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/3
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aarya Eye Care Super Speciality Eye HospitalClose to Jubi...+ More
Updated
4w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarya Eye Care Super Speciality Eye HospitalClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Ar...+ More
Updated
4w ago
J
Jems
1/8
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
3485 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nirmalamatha Central School- 2.6 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmThomson's Casa- 0.1 kmSelex Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Reshmy PT
Owner
7830 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thiroor, Thrissur
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹574.00/sq.ft
7830 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya- 3.8 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmRound The Global Diner- 0.1 kmMariya Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/9
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
2614 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Florence Academy Thrissur- 0.1 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmHOTEL AKSHAYA- 0.1 kmSobha City Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Valsala
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.01k/sq.ft
10890 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmUnited Coconut- 0.1 kmSobha City Mall- 0.1 km
PV
Premium Villas
1/3
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to MallClose to School
Updated
2d ago
Trisa Joseph
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
J
Jems
1/5
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway Station Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Sushil
Owner
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
TE
TBPL Engineers and Developers
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Pallikkulam, Thrissur

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K - ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
J
Jems
1/5
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
4573 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavans Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmJubilee Mission Medical College and Research Institute- 0.1 kmAlibaba & 41 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/29
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Munsheerkhan
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya- 1.5 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmRound The Global Diner- 0.1 kmSobha City Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
SD
Seven Days Realestate
1/5
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹229.00/sq.ft
13050 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
National Higher Secondary School- 1.1 kmMetro Health Care- 0.9 kmVenus Restaurant, Irinjalakuda, Thrissur- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Abhimanyu
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Sujatha
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
PV
Premium Villas
1/3
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to MallClose to School
Updated
2d ago
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/14
Resale
₹60.01 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mother Hospital (P) LtdClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Baby David
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Krishnapuram Village for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent Pallotti Central School- 0.9 kmAarya Eye Care Super Speciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmChennai Ananda Bhavan- 0...+ More
J
Jems
1/29
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Dilip
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00