More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 152

Flats for Sale in Chinna Beeravalli, Khammam

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chinna Beeravalli? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chinna Beeravalli, Khammam - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Raparthi Nagar
Residential Plot (1080 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Venkatapalem, Khammam
1 BHK Independent House (1080 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Satyanarayanapuram, Khammam
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹27.3 L
Rotary Nagar, Khammam
3 BHK Flat (1540 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
TNGO'S Colony-2, Khammam
2 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Bank Colony
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹3.5 L
Barugudem
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Balaji Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Shanti Nagar, Mustafa Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1310 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Mamillagudaem
...Read more
Sanaath Kumar Raagi
Owner
1/24
31.66 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Krishna
Owner
1/2
37.69 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Khammam- 0.1 kmKoti Dhaba- 0.1 kmKarunagiri Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
Naresh
Owner
1/2
33.58 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Varun
Owner
1/9
30.65 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gorkey Public School- 1.1 kmArogya Hospitals- 0.1 kmHaveli Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmThe Chennai Shopping Mall - Kh...+ More
Mohammed Jani Pasha
Owner
1/4
35.71 km away
Resale
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹304.00/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Khammam- 0.1 kmShivaji Restaurant- 3.9 kmKarunagiri Complex- 7.3 kmKodhada X-Road Bus Stop- 7.4 km
Manimala Chowdary
Owner
1/5
29.33 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Harvest Public School(primary)- 0.1 kmArogya Hospitals- 0.1 kmBig Bucket Biryani- 0.1 kmGV Mall- 0.1 km
Viswanath T
Owner
31.42 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedWater Supply
Mansoor Ali
Owner
1/14
28.26 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Vijay
Owner
1/6
29.02 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Praneeth Pydipalli
Owner
1/2
27.87 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
PRATAP KUMAR
Owner
1/4
27.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹49.94 L
Avg. price: ₹21.9k/sq.yd
228 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Vision School. Khammam- 0.1 kmTELANGANA DENTAL CARE- 3.6 kmMilkshake factory- 0.1 kmThe Chennai Shopping Mall ...+ More
A Shiva Kumar
Owner
1/2
31.42 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Harvest Public School(primary)- 0.1 kmArogya Hospitals- 0.1 kmKaveri Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmGV Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Chandra Shekhar Raju
Owner
27.87 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
SC
Sri City Developers
1/5
35.57 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Barugudem, Khammam

1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
PV
Puchakayala Venkateswarlu
1/2
30.53 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Raghunadapalem, Khammam

998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1338 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1459 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1992 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2311 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3046 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4596 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026
SE
Srisrisrinidhi Enclave
1/2
44.76 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Jujjularaopeta, Khammam

1973 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1988 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2168 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2851 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2893 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2934 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3682 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4003 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4306 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4699 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4893 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4946 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5633 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5976 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6290 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6877 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
SC
Sri City Developers
1/4
35.57 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barugudem, Khammam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SM
Sri Mahalakshmi Builders and Developers
1/7
25.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Velugumatla, Khammam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
SC
Swati Constructions
1/2
24.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dhamsalapuram, Khammam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2023
SK
Sri Kumar Developers
1/5
30.07 km away

Property in Sahakar Nagar, Khammam

Possession: Feb, 2023
AB
Aadhaar Builders And Infrastructure LLP
1/9
30.98 km away

Property in Raghunadapalem, Khammam

Possession: Dec, 2025
PC
Parupalli Constructions Private Limited
25.96 km away

Property in Velugumatla, Khammam

Possession: Sep, 2024
Nitin
Owner
2450 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sriram Hills, Khammam
25.96 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Harvest Public School(primary)- 0.1 kmSyamala Hospital- 0.1 kmBig Bucket Biryani- 0.1 kmGV Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Chinna Beeravalli, Khammam

Gallery Cover Pic of BLM Lava Kusha Diamond
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Velugumatla,Khammam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jayabheri Phase Iv
Residential Plots
Kusumanchi,Khammam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Syed Supreme Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Mustafa Nagar,Khammam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Chandras SR Township
Residential Plots
Raghunadapalem,Khammam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Srisrinidhi Jayabheri Phase Ii
Residential Plots
Jujjularaopeta,Khammam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ANR Sri Laxmi Narayana Nilayam
Property
Khanapuram Haveli,Khammam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Twin Towers
Property
Bank Colony,Khammam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SRP Madiraju Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Velugumatla,Khammam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedic Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Nehru Nagar,Khammam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Prime
Property
Dhamsalapuram,Khammam
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chinna Beeravalli, Khammam

3,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft