Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Gudimalla, Khammam

Sort by:
Relevance
DM
Davira Muthaiah
Residential Lands for Sale in Davira Sri Ganesh Nagar

Residential Land / Plots in Gudimalla

1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1639 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1982 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2017 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2041 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2068 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2081 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2129 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2227 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2233 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2248 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2867 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3214 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4476 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Gudimalla)

Krishna
Owner
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹27.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.52k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Vision School. Khammam- 0.1 kmArogya Hospitals- 0.1 kmHaveli Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall Khammam- 0.1 k...+ More
MV
Mandadapu Venkateswara Prasad Reddy And Others
Residential Lands for Sale in Mandadapu Amrutha Enclave
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dhamsalapuram

1357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1391 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1671 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1704 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1796 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1821 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1830 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1853 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2038 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2048 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2066 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2085 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2212 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
GA
Gogireddy Aruna
Residential Lands for Sale in Gogireddy Sri Veda Ventures
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dhamsalapuram

1323 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1551 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1587 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1699 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1719 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1908 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1958 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2123 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3043 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3635 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2026
Mallik
Owner
2709 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mustafa Nagar, Khammam
3.9 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
2709 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Harvest Public School(primary)- 0.1 kmArogya Hospitals- 0.1 kmHaveli Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmGV Mall- 0.1 km
SC
Sonu Constructions
Residential Lands for Sale in Sonu Construction
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pakabanda Bazar

2178 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3059 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3066 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3358 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3868 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024
KP
Kasani Parashuram And Kasani Ailaiah
Residential Lands for Sale in Kasani Bhavani Enclave
6.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gurralapadu

1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1809 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1831 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1838 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1923 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1970 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2046 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2059 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2458 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2831 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
GV
Ganaparapu Veeraiah
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganaparapu Karthikeya Part 2
6.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gurralapadu

1268 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1493 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1538 sq.ft Plot