More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kala Chak, Kharagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kala Chak? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kala Chak)

Ashis Tewary
Owner
1/2
3.8 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
943 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Agnes School- 0.1 kmR.K. DENTAL CARE- 5.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmKasturi Plaza- 0.1 km
RATUL DAS
Owner
1/13
4.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
2613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Agnes School- 0.1 kmR.K. DENTAL CARE- 0.1 kmFood Studio- 0.1 kmKasturi Plaza- 0.1 km
Amar Nath
Owner
1/5
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Agnes School- 0.1 kmR.K. DENTAL CARE- 4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmKasturi Plaza- 0.1 km
Harshit Singh
Owner
1/3
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Agnes School- 1.9 kmSouth Eastern Railway Main Hospital, Kharagpur Division- 1.2 kmThe Curry Room- 0.1 kmKasturi Plaza...+ More
Sukhbir Singh
Owner
1/13
6.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Sumanta Ghosh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 767 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kharagpur for Rs. 3300000
4.2 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Agnes School- 0.1 kmSouth Eastern Railway Main Hospital, Kharagpur Division- 5.4 kmFood Studio- 0.1 kmKasturi Plaza- 0...+ More
Shreya Ghose
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kaushallya for Rs. 7200000
4.3 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Agnes School- 0.1 kmR.K. DENTAL CARE- 6.1 kmFood Studio- 0.1 kmKasturi Plaza- 0.1 km
Rudra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kharagpur for Rs. 4500000
5.3 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Agnes School- 0.1 kmR.K. DENTAL CARE- 7.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmKasturi Plaza- 0.1 km
User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 854 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kharagpur for Rs. 36000000
5.5 kms away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.15k/sq.ft
854 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Agnes School- 0.6 kmSouth Eastern Railway Main Hospital, Kharagpur Division- 1.1 kmFood Studio- 0.1 kmKasturi Plaza- 1...+ More
Sanyukta Shukla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kharagpur for Rs. 5500000
5.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Md Imtiaj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Satkui for Rs. 5500000
6.0 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Midnapore Town School- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmKasturi Plaza- 0.1 kmKharagpur Bus Station- 5 km
Sandeep Singh Nagi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Chota Tengra for Rs. 12000000
6.3 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kala Chak, Kharagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajeshwari Boromaa Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Kharagpur,West Medinipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alingan Sohum Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medinipur Sadar,West Medinipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Shri Ganesh Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharagpur,West Medinipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mk Orchid Villa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Medinipur Sadar,West Medinipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Sudarshan Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medinipur Sadar,West Medinipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mitro Arati Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medinipur Sadar,West Medinipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suhasini Sankhabela
Property
Medinipur Sadar,West Medinipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Singh Aadhilaksh Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medinipur Sadar,West Medinipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M S Rajeshwari Sreebhumi
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medinipur Sadar,West Medinipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy Udyalok Asram
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medinipur Sadar,West Medinipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kala Chak, Kharagpur

Kaushallya
2,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kharagpur Rly. Settlement
3,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jhapetapur
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madanmohan
3,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft