Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Sushmapally, Kharagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Sushmapally? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Sushmapally. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sushmapally)

Ravi Nishanth
Owner
1/16
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christopher Day School- 0.9 kmR.K. DENTAL CARE- 1.7 kmFood Studio- 0.1 kmASSU Camp Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Hemanth Kumar
Owner
1/4
1.2 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christopher Day School- 0.1 kmR.K. DENTAL CARE- 3.4 kmHotel Capsicum- 0.1 kmKalaikunda Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Mohit
Owner
1/4
3.5 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.51k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Model School- 0.1 kmR.K. DENTAL CARE- 0.1 kmFood Studio- 0.1 kmASSU Camp Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Srijani Hore Dhar
Owner
1/13
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Agnes School- 0.1 kmR.K. DENTAL CARE- 2.3 kmTaaz Biryani- 0.1 kmKasturi Plaza- 0.8 km
Sukhbir Singh
Owner
1/13
4.8 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Agnes School- 1.9 kmSouth Eastern Railway Main Hospital, Kharagpur Division- 1.2 kmThe Curry Room- 0.1 kmKastu...+ More
Amar Nath
Owner
1/5
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Agnes School- 0.1 kmR.K. DENTAL CARE- 4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmKasturi Plaza- 0.1 km
Debjani Chakraborty
Owner
1/6
5.6 kms away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
4670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Model School- 0.1 kmR.K. DENTAL CARE- 8.8 kmThe Prince Restaurant- 0.1 kmKasturi Plaza- 8 km
RATUL DAS
Owner
1/13
6.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
2613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Agnes School- 0.1 kmR.K. DENTAL CARE- 0.1 kmFood Studio- 0.1 kmKasturi Plaza- 0.1 km
Sridevi P
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Malancha for Rs. 8600000
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Rahul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Nimpura for Rs. 16500000
1.5 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christopher Day School- 0.1 kmR.K. DENTAL CARE- 3.5 kmHotel Capsicum- 0.1 kmKalaikunda Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Wasim Reza
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kharagpur for Rs. 5500000
3.2 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Agnes School- 0.1 kmR.K. DENTAL CARE- 4.3 kmThe Curry Room- 0.1 kmKasturi Plaza- 3.6 km
Shreya Ghose
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kaushallya for Rs. 7200000
6.4 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Agnes School- 0.1 kmR.K. DENTAL CARE- 6.1 kmFood Studio- 0.1 kmKasturi Plaza- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sushmapally, Kharagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhanja Shanti Villa
2 BHK Villa
Kharagpur,West Medinipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sushmapally, Kharagpur

Malancha
1 people rated this locality
3
12,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nimpura
4,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mathurkarti
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kharida
4,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sundraband
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hijli Co-Operative Society
6,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prembazar
1,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalaikunda
4,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
IIT Kharagpur
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft