Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

3 BHK for sale in Kheda

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kheda? Housing.com offers 9+ 3 BHK Flats & 3+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 16+ New Projects, 54+ Resale Properties and 7+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Kheda. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kheda - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1100 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Piplag
3 BHK Independent House (1560 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Desai Park Society
3 BHK Flat (1065 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Pij Chowkdi, Nadiad
3 BHK Flat (2800 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Nairobi Colony
Shakti Keshav Vatika (839 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Piplag, Nadiad
Sahjanand Nexus 5 (628 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karmnagri Society, Nadiad
Krishna Park (1125 sq.yd)
₹26.5 L
Mahemdabad, Kheda
Shree Avenue (938 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khatraj, Kheda
Sumadhur Pushpvan Bunglows AND Arcade (1078 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mahemdabad, Kheda
3 BHK Independent House (988 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Indira Nagar
...Read more
Jay Maharaj Real Estate
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Om Harmony
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Temple
Ajay
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NES High School- 0.1 kmKeya Hospital- 0.1 kmTulips Woodlands Restaurant- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 0.1 km
Pannaben Jayeshbhai Shah
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Nadiad (CBSE)- 2.9 kmKeya Hospital- 1.7 kmKismat Kathiyawadi- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Neeti Jain
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedWater SupplyGas Pipeline
SD
Shakti Developers
1/3

3 BHK Bungalow in Piplag, Nadiad

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SD
Sahjanand Developers
1/34

3 BHK Flat in Karmnagri Society, Nadiad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
JA
Jalaram Associates
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Mahemdabad, Kheda

2 BHK Flat
₹20.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.51 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹45.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.82k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2022
SY
Shree Yogikrupa Associates
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Khatraj, Kheda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Vikky
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 988 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Indira Nagar for Rs. 2700000
Resale
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Nadiad (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMuljibhai Patel Urological Hospital- 0.1 kmPremvati Uphaar Gruh- 0.1 km...+ More
Sweta Kadia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Pij Chowkdi for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Rajput Rohit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2997 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Villa for sale in Mahemdabad for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
2997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sheth J. H. Sonawala High School- 0.9 kmPoojan hospital- 1.2 kmBhagwati Restaurant- 0.1 kmAdarsh complex- 2.3 km
Updated
4d ago
Devangbhai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Karmvir Nagar for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NES High School- 0.1 kmMuljibhai Patel Urological Hospital- 0.1 kmPremvati Uphaar Gruh- 0.1 kmSundarvan Complex- 0...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kheda, Kheda

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Parijat Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Khatraj,Kheda
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khatraj,Kheda
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Patel Ganesh Residency
Property
Khatraj,Kheda
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Krishna Vihar
Property
Khatraj,Kheda
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ram Vihar Residency
Property
Shanti Nagar,Nadiad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakti Keshav Vatika
3, 4 BHK Bungalows
Piplag,Nadiad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of J D Nexus Elegance
3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Junaraopura,Nadiad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shubh Residency 2
Property
Junaraopura,Nadiad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Gateway
2 BHK Apartment
Junaraopura,Nadiad
18.0 L-20.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Harikrishna Parker Avenue
Property
Napad,Nadiad
 

Popular Locality for sale in Kheda, Kheda

2,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft