Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in B Ward, Manganwlarpeth, Kolhapur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (B Ward)

Harmony Enclave
Owner
1/31
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
New Model English School and Junior College- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1...+ More
Ravindra Chougule
Owner
1/5
5.4 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
6446 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Kolhapur | CBSE School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall...+ More
Ketaki Athalye
Owner
1/8
0.6 km away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharashtra High School & Junior College- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 kmRelia...+ More
Varsha G
Owner
1/14
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 ...+ More
Viraj Shetke
Owner
1/13
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Radhabai Shinde English Medium School- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.9 kmDMart- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1/5
2.2 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Mudassar Maner
Owner
1/2
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
User
Owner
1/3
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School- 0.5 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Atish
Owner
1/6
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Radhabai Shinde English Medium School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmStar Bazaar- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall...+ More
Sagar Chougule Sagar
Owner
1/7
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist School- 0.2 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 1 km
Rakesh Mamdyal
Owner
1/18
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Gautam Kamble
Owner
1/7
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 kmRel...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around B Ward, Kolhapur

Dilbahar Talim
4,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around B Ward, Kolhapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Green Emerald
Property
Manganwlarpeth,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Mahalaxmi CO Operative Housing Society LTD
Property
Manganwlarpeth,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Wave
Property
A Ward,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vidhyanagar Bunglow Plotting Jewel Square
3 BHK Apartment
Manganwlarpeth,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpvruksha Mathura
Property
A Ward,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dap Tower
Property
A Ward,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Milind Hari Om Complex
 
 
 
Jawahar Nagar,Kolhapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around B Ward, Kolhapur

A Ward
5,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manganwlarpeth
1 people rated this locality
5
6,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sambhaji Nagar
4,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jawahar Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.