More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Balwant Nagar, Kolhapur - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Balwant Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Balwant Nagar)

Ravindra Chougule
Owner
1/5
4.5 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
6446 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Kolhapur | CBSE School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDYP C...+ More
Harmony Enclave
Owner
1/31
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
New Model English School and Junior College- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmDYP City M...+ More
Sachin B Patil
Owner
1/2
0.7 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Oct, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 kmRelian...+ More
Raghavendra N Murthy
Owner
1/3
0.8 km away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmDYP City Ma...+ More
Gautam Kamble
Owner
1/7
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 km...+ More
Deepali
Owner
1/12
0.9 km away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Aman Shaikh
Owner
1/8
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
AE
Anant Estate Developer And Builder Pvt Ltd
1/17
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalamba, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
₹31.07 L - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹31.07 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹31.07 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.87 K - 7.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 452 - 1407 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
AE
Anant Estate Developer And Builder Pvt Ltd
1/17
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalamba, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
₹31.07 L - 31.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.75 L - 49.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.17 L - 1.03 Cr
SD
Shree Developers
1/2
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalamba, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 372 - 529 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
Raj Malusare
Owner
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
SR
Subal Realty
1/9
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tapowan, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 541 - 886 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Shashikant Patil
Owner
1/7
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shantiniketan School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmHotel Manora- 1.4 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
B
B.B.Constructions
1/3
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Jawahar Nagar, Kolhapur

2 BHK Flat
₹42.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.1 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹70.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
Sourav Sachin Halade
Owner
1/8
2.1 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Netra Abhishek Deshpande
Owner
1/17
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shantiniketan School- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Ruturaj Kamble
Owner
1/10
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
587 sq.ft
PB
Pooja Builders
1/6
2.2 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Y.P.Powar Nagar, Kolhapur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1215 - 1943 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BB
Batu Builders
1/5
2.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sambhaji Nagar, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 435 - 1043 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SB
Salokhe Builders
1/2
2.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Survey Nagar, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 427 - 846 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Balwant Nagar, Kolhapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Iris Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Kalamba,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Green Vistas
Property
Morewadi,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Grey Bricks Trident
Property
Samrat Nagar,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal Manorama Sankul
Property
Kalamba,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Sk Savitri
3 BHK Apartment
Pratibha Nagar,Kolhapur