More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 5, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Deokar Panand, Kolhapur - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Deokar Panand? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Deokar Panand. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Deokar Panand. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Deokar Panand)

Ravindra Chougule
Owner
1/5
6.4 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
6446 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Kolhapur | CBSE School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDYP C...+ More
SR
Subal Realty
1/9
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tapowan, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 541 - 886 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AR
Aastha Realties
1/4
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sambhaji Nagar, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 452 - 844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TI
The Ideal Construction
1/12
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kanerkar Nagar, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
₹8.15 L - 13.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.22 L - 18.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 199 - 449 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
Sourav Sachin Halade
Owner
1/8
0.8 km away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 km...+ More
Amol Kolhapure
Owner
1/6
0.9 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmReliance Ma...+ More
SS
Sri Sri Builders
1/3
0.9 km away

1 BHK Flat in Sambhaji Nagar, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 217 - 336 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Prashant
Owner
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹44.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
906 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
BB
Batu Builders
1/5
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sambhaji Nagar, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 435 - 1043 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SD
Shree Developers
1/2
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalamba, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 372 - 529 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
AE
Anant Estate Developer And Builder Pvt Ltd
1/17
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalamba, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
₹31.07 L - 31.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.75 L - 49.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.17 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.87 K - 7.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 452 - 1407 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
AE
Anant Estate Developer And Builder Pvt Ltd
1/17
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalamba, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
₹31.07 L - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹31.07 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹31.07 L - 1.03 Cr
Pravin
Owner
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 kmRelian...+ More
Ruturaj Kamble
Owner
1/10
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
587 sq.ft
Raghavendra N Murthy
Owner
1/3
1.7 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmDYP City Ma...+ More
SB
Salokhe Builders
1/2
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Survey Nagar, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 427 - 846 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Gautam Kamble
Owner
1/7
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Deepali
Owner
1/12
1.8 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Ketaki Athalye
Owner
1/8
1.9 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharashtra High School & Junior College- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Deokar Panand, Kolhapur

Top Projects for Sale in Deokar Panand, Kolhapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Access Tulip Infinity
Property
Deokar Panand,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Krushnangan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Deokar Panand,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankpal Sapphire Sky
Property
Deokar Panand,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mahalaxmi Prestige
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Deokar Panand,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VAK The First
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Deokar Panand,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Purshattam Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Deokar Panand,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Patki Joshi Vishwa Prestige
 
 
Deokar Panand,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jadhav Bhagyarekha Residency
Property
Deokar Panand,Kolhapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Deokar Panand, Kolhapur

5,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.63%
Rise in last 1 Year