Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Ichalkaranji

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Ichalkaranji? Housing.com offers 20+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Ichalkaranji. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Ichalkaranji - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
MG Market (644 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Yashwant Colony, Ichalkaranji
Fortune Avenue (460 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kagwade Mala, Ichalkaranji
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹29 L
Kagwade Mala, Ichalkaranji
Brij Square (1025 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jawaharnagar, Ichalkaranji
Todkar Ruikar Plaza (291 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jawaharnagar, Ichalkaranji
Nirman Suyash (268 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kagwade Mala, Ichalkaranji
Dhanaji Vaishnavi Sankul (211 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shirdhon, Ichalkaranji
SD Datar Radiant Plaza (504 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kagwade Mala, Ichalkaranji
Mayur Vilas Shah HUF Laxminarayan Apartment (413 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kagwade Mala, Ichalkaranji
Surabhi Vasant Rekha Heights (395 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kagwade Mala, Ichalkaranji
...Read more
MD
MG Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of MG Market

2 BHK Flat in Yashwant Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2021
FD
Fortune Developers

2 BHK Flat in Kagwade Mala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
Satishkumar D Dhuri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nirman Suyash, Kagwade Mala for Rs. 2900000
Resale
Nirman Suyash
RERA
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vyankatrao Highschool and Junior college- 0.4 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital Ichalkaranji- 0.5 kmHotel Tara Deluxe- 0.4 kmFortu...+ More
Updated
6d ago
BH
Brij Housing
Gallery Cover Pic of Brij Square

2 BHK Flat in Jawaharnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2022
TB
Todkar Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Todkar Ruikar Plaza

2 BHK Flat in Jawaharnagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
NE
Nirman Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Suyash

2 BHK Flat in Kagwade Mala

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2020
DG
Dhanaji Gundu Bhatale
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanaji Vaishnavi Sankul

2 BHK Flat in Shirdhon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
SA
SD Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Datar Radiant Plaza

2 BHK Flat in Kagwade Mala

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
MV
Mayur Vilas Shah HUF
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayur Vilas Shah HUF Laxminarayan Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Kagwade Mala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2018
SD
Surabhi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Surabhi Vasant Rekha Heights

2 BHK Flat in Kagwade Mala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2019
GB
Gaiban Builders And Developers