More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1012

Flats for Sale in Jamdar Mala, Tambe Mala, Ichalkaranji, Kolhapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jamdar Mala? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jamdar Mala, Tambe Mala, Ichalkaranji, Kolhapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Vadgaon Kasba, Kolhapur
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
MIDC, Gokul Shirgaon
3 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Tarabai Park, Kolhapur
Residential Plot (6446 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Ujalaiwadi, Kolhapur
2 BHK Flat (959 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Mohite Colony, Salokhe Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Shivaji Peth, A Ward
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Nagala Park, Kolhapur
1 BHK Flat (707 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Mohite Colony, Salokhe Nagar
Residential Plot (3000 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Rajopadhye Nagar, Kanerkar Nagar
3 BHK Penthouse (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Shivaji Peth, A Ward
...Read more
Harmony Enclave
Owner
1/31
21.58 km away
Resale
Padmapriya Harmony Enclave
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomWater Supply
Ravindra Chougule
Owner
1/5
19.09 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
6446 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Kolhapur | CBSE School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDYP C...+ More
Umesh Kulkarni
Owner
1/63
25.81 km away
Resale
Athavale Krishnaraj Heights
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
RM
Ravi Mhakawekar. Clear Property Consultant Kolhapur
1/17
24.58 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RM
Ravi Mhakawekar. Clear Property Consultant Kolhapur
1/17
23.15 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RM
Ravi Mhakawekar. Clear Property Consultant Kolhapur
1/5
26.69 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 kmRelian...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RM
Ravi Mhakawekar. Clear Property Consultant Kolhapur
1/18
24.58 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Sanjay Ravat
Owner
1/2
22.59 km away
Resale
Ghatge Gruhyog Bawada
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Raghavendra N Murthy
Owner
1/3
23.98 km away
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmDYP City Ma...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Deepali
Owner
1/12
24.47 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Swapnil
Owner
1/15
18.65 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Anu Jadhav
1/5
22 km away
Resale
Swastik Plaza
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Gautam Kamble
Owner
1/7
24.47 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Sourav Sachin Halade
Owner
1/8
25.56 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Netra Abhishek Deshpande
Owner
1/17
21.55 km away
Verified
Resale
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Yogesh Banage
1/10
25.84 km away
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmBawada Misal- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
Sachin B Patil
Owner
1/2
23.7 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Oct, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Shashikant Patil
Owner
1/7
21.65 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Ayyaj Jamadar
1/2
21.89 km away
Resale
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Smt. Radhabai Shinde English Medium School- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 1.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Ketaki Athalye
Owner
1/8
24.76 km away
Resale
Pratiraj Heights
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Anu Jadhav
1/4
21.87 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
Shrivastav
Owner
1/22
19.24 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
3211 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Kolhapur | CBSE School- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0...+ More
Sachin Savekar
1/17
22.71 km away
Resale
Bhima Junction 176
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Jamdar Mala, Kolhapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalmali Sahyadri Complex
Property
Kabnur,Ichalkaranji
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Sky City
Property
Industrial Estate,Ichalkaranji
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudarshan Padmini Heights
Property
Chipri,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S P Galaxy
Property
Jaysingpur,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvam Suyash Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Survey Nagar,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal The Enclave
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagala Park,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmivilas Tulja Firang
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kasaba Bawada,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Grey Bricks Trident
Property
Samrat Nagar,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deshpande The Trident
Property
Nagala Park,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal Manorama Sankul
Property
Kalamba,Kolhapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jamdar Mala, Kolhapur

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft