Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale Houses in Kalamba, Kolhapur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Kalamba)

Sachin B Patil
Owner
1/2
1.0 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Oct, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 kmReliance Mall-...+ More
Sourav Sachin Halade
Owner
1/8
1.4 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 kmRel...+ More
Aman Shaikh
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Raj Malusare
Owner
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
Shashikant Patil
Owner
1/7
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shantiniketan School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmHotel Manora- 1.4 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
Netra Abhishek Deshpande
Owner
1/17
3.1 kms away
Verified
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shantiniketan School- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Amit Mahajan
Owner
1/3
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Radhabai Shinde English Medium School- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 1.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
Shirke.vijay143
Owner
1/6
3.8 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shantiniketan School- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmMajestic Mall By Benali- 0.1 km
Yogesh More
Owner
1/5
3.8 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shantiniketan School- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
Mihir Madhu
Owner
1/8
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Shrivastav
Owner
1/22
5.2 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
3211 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Kolhapur | CBSE School- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Mahesh Bidkar
Owner
1/6
6.1 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Crusher corner, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmHotel Rahul Delux- 0.1 km...+ More
Swapnil
Owner
1/15
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Kolhapur | CBSE School- 3.2 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 1.4 kmDYP City Mall...+ More
Vishal J Patil
Owner
6.5 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Chhatrapati Shahu Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmAntrang Hospital- 0.1 kmBansuri Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAadnya Plaza- 0.1 km
Shekhar Lambtile
1/10
6.6 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Omkar Mahesh Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Pachgaon for Rs. 2600000
1.0 km away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kalamba, Kolhapur

Baba Jarag Nagar
4,116
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramanand Nagar
4,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shinde Aangan
5,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Union Bank Colony
5,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kalamba, Kolhapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Padam Pooja Sarovar
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Y.P.Powar Nagar,Kolhapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kalamba, Kolhapur

Powar Colony
4,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pachgaon
3,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Survey Nagar
6,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ratnappa Kumbhar Nagar
4,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tapowan
5,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Datta Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
3,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivganga Colony
3,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Padmala
5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sambhaji Nagar
4,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Deokar Panand
4,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft