Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Kalambe Turf Thane, Kolhapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Kalambe Turf Thane? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Kalambe Turf Thane, Kolhapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Wind Castle (532 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Survey Nagar, Kolhapur
Sulekh Vasant Vihar (286 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Survey Nagar, Kolhapur
...Read more
JB
JS Builders & Developer
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Survey Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SB
Sulekh Buildcon LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Sulekh Vasant Vihar

2 BHK Flat in Survey Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Kalambe Turf Thane)

SB
Salokhe Builders
1/2
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Survey Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 427 - 846 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Avishkar Patil
Owner
1/3
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 kmReliance Mall-...+ More
Aman Shaikh
Owner
1/8
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Neeta Patil
Owner
1/12
3.5 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.5 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Tandoor Corner veg nonveg family restauran...+ More
Sourav Sachin Halade
Owner
1/8
3.8 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 kmRel...+ More
AE
Anant Estate Developer And Builder Pvt Ltd
1/17
4.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalamba

1 BHK Flat
₹31.07 L - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹31.07 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹31.07 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.87 K - 7.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 452 - 1407 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
AE
Anant Estate Developer And Builder Pvt Ltd
1/17
4.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalamba

1 BHK Flat
₹31.07 L - 31.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.75 L - 49.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.17 L - 1.03 Cr
SR
Subal Realty
1/9
4.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tapowan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 541 - 886 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SD
Shree Developers
1/2
4.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalamba

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 372 - 529 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
Prashant
Owner
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹44.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
906 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AR
Aastha Realties
1/4
5.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sambhaji Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 452 - 844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Shirke.vijay143
Owner
1/6
5.1 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shantiniketan School- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmMajestic Mall By Benali- 0.1 km
TI
The Ideal Construction
1/12
5.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kanerkar Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹8.15 L - 13.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.22 L - 18.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 199 - 449 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
SL
Silver Landmarks
1/2
5.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Phulewadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 598 - 710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Shashikant Patil
Owner
1/7
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shantiniketan School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmHotel Manora- 1.4 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
BB
Batu Builders
1/5
5.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sambhaji Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 435 - 1043 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
EP
Emrald Properties
1/6
5.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Phulewadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
B
B.B.Constructions
1/3
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Jawahar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹42.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.1 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹70.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
SD
Shree Datta Developer
1/8
5.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Phulewadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 485 - 996 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kalambe Turf Thane, Kolhapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Salokhe Prakash Pride
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Survey Nagar,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Western Gateway
Property
Phulewadi,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Access Tulip Infinity
Property
Deokar Panand,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Green Vistas
Property
Morewadi,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvam Suyash Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Survey Nagar,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankpal Sapphire Sky