Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

1 BHK for sale in Kasaba Bawada, Kolhapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Kasaba Bawada? Housing.com offers 7+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Properties and 2+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Kasaba Bawada. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Kasaba Bawada, Kolhapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Kasaba Bawada, Kolhapur
Pratik Township Pratiraj Towers (599 sq.ft)
₹22.8 L
Kasaba Bawada, Kolhapur
Ghatge Gruhyog (316 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kasaba Bawada, Kolhapur
Shrivardhan Dharma Heights (335 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kasaba Bawada, Kolhapur
Lakshmivilas Tulja Firang (247 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kasaba Bawada, Kolhapur
Pratik Pratiraj Towers (400 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kasaba Bawada, Kolhapur
MJP Shrivardhan Apartment (274 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kasaba Bawada, Kolhapur
...Read more
Suresh
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmBawada Misal- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
PT
Pratik Township & Infra Projects
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Kasaba Bawada

1 BHK Flat
₹22.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
GD
Ghatge Developments
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Kasaba Bawada

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2020
SC
Shrivardhan Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrivardhan Dharma Heights

1 BHK Flat in Kasaba Bawada

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
LB
Lakshmivilas Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmivilas Tulja Firang

1 BHK Flat in Kasaba Bawada

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
PT
Pratik Township & Infra Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratik Pratiraj Towers

1 BHK Flat in Kasaba Bawada

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2018
MB
MJP Builders and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of MJP Shrivardhan Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Kasaba Bawada

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2020