More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Manganwlarpeth, Kolhapur - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Manganwlarpeth? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Manganwlarpeth. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Manganwlarpeth. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Manganwlarpeth)

Harmony Enclave
Owner
1/31
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
New Model English School and Junior College- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmDYP City M...+ More
Ravindra Chougule
Owner
1/5
5.1 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
6446 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Kolhapur | CBSE School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDYP C...+ More
PB
Pooja Builders
1/6
0.9 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Y.P.Powar Nagar, Kolhapur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1215 - 1943 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Ketaki Athalye
Owner
1/8
1.0 km away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharashtra High School & Junior College- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 km  ...+ More
BB
Batu Builders
1/5
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sambhaji Nagar, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 435 - 1043 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SS
Sri Sri Builders
1/3
1.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Sambhaji Nagar, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 217 - 336 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Amol Kolhapure
Owner
1/6
1.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmReliance Ma...+ More
MC
Moog Construction
1/3
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttareshwar Peth, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 436 - 822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
Suyash Patil
Owner
1/2
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
SM
Shree Mahalaxmi Homes
1/2
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shahupuri, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 322 - 495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
VB
Vishwakarma Builders
1/9
1.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Pratibha Nagar, Kolhapur

4 BHK Flat
₹7.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ftSizes: 5000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
VB
Vishwakarma Builders
1/8
1.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pratibha Nagar, Kolhapur

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.04 K - 7.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1032 - 2011 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
B
B.B.Constructions
1/3
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Jawahar Nagar, Kolhapur

2 BHK Flat
₹42.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.1 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹70.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
ND
Nandish Developers
1/2
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pratibha Nagar, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 401 - 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Viraj Shetke
Owner
1/13
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Radhabai Shinde English Medium School- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.9 kmDMart- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
SD
Shree Developers
1/2
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalamba, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 372 - 529 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
AR
Aastha Realties
1/4
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sambhaji Nagar, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 452 - 844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JE
Jotiraditya Estate Developers
1/8
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nagala Park, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 687 - 1108 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
Mihir Madhu
Owner
1/8
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Manganwlarpeth, Kolhapur

6,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Manganwlarpeth, Kolhapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Green Emerald
Property
Manganwlarpeth,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramsina Punya Pavitra
2 BHK Apartment
Manganwlarpeth,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashwamedh Pride
Property
Manganwlarpeth,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Mahalaxmi CO Operative Housing Society LTD
Property
Manganwlarpeth,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vidhyanagar Bunglow Plotting Jewel Square
3 BHK Apartment
Manganwlarpeth,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahabharat Bhavan Apartment
Property
Manganwlarpeth,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BB Corals
Property
Manganwlarpeth,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Build Crystal Corner
Property
Manganwlarpeth,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Milind Hari Om Complex
Property
Manganwlarpeth,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurai Prathama
Property
Manganwlarpeth,Kolhapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Manganwlarpeth, Kolhapur

4,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.63%