Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

3 bhk Houses in Rajarampuri, Kolhapur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Rajarampuri)

Yogesh More
Owner
1/5
3.8 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shantiniketan School- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
Raj Malusare
Owner
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
Netra Abhishek Deshpande
Owner
1/17
4.0 kms away
Verified
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shantiniketan School- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Deepali
Owner
1/12
4.4 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 kmRel...+ More
Sachin B Patil
Owner
1/2
4.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Oct, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 kmReliance Mall-...+ More
Vishal J Patil
Owner
6.9 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Chhatrapati Shahu Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmAntrang Hospital- 0.1 kmBansuri Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAadnya Plaza- 0.1 km
Somanath Lokhande
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 910 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Shahu Market Yard for Rs. 5000000
2.3 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Kolhapur | CBSE School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmHotel Parakh- 0.1 kmDYP City Ma...+ More
Akash Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalamba for Rs. 7500000
4.4 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Rajarampuri, Kolhapur

Mali Colony
7,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
S.T.Colony
5,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanmitra Housing Society
10,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhendwade
6,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mandalik Park
10,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rajarampuri, Kolhapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Padam Pooja Sarovar
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Y.P.Powar Nagar,Kolhapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rajarampuri, Kolhapur

Ruikar Colony
7,163
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pratibha Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shahupuri
1 people rated this locality
5
5,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivaji Park
1 people rated this locality
5
6,372
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadamwadi
1 people rated this locality
5
5,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jawahar Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Samrat Nagar
9,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sykes Extension
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mukt Sainik Colony
6,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxminarayan Nagar
5,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft