Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

4 BHK for sale in Ramanmala, Kolhapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Ramanmala? Housing.com offers 4+ 4 BHK Flats & 1+ 4 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Ramanmala, Kolhapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Kasaba Bawada, Kolhapur
4 BHK Independent House (3300 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Ramanmala
Siddhant Palace Orchids Phase II (686 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ramanmala, Kolhapur
4 BHK Villa (3044 sq.ft)
₹1 L
Panhala Fort
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Himmat Bahaddur Parisar
Padam Pooja Sarovar (1215 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Y.P.Powar Nagar, Kolhapur
Raysons The Broadway (556 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Laxminarayan Nagar, Kolhapur
Ajay Sinh Vitthalrao Desai Elixa Park (645 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shahupuri, Kolhapur
Varad Clyde Homes (725 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Tarabai Park, Kolhapur
Bhima The Grenadiers (424 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Warna Colony, Kolhapur
...Read more
Sanjay Ravat
Owner
1/2
2.54 km away
Resale
Ghatge Gruhyog Bawada
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Mihir Madhu
Owner
1/8
Resale
Shri Eden Garden Apartment
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
SI
Siddhant Infrastructure
1/4

4 BHK Flat in Ramanmala, Kolhapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
Mihir
Owner
1/2
16.76 km away
Resale
₹1 L
Avg. price: ₹32.00/sq.ft
3044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenGated Community
Patil Mam
Owner
1/5
1.12 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
PB
Pooja Builders
1/6
3.86 km away

4 BHK Villa in Y.P.Powar Nagar, Kolhapur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
RC
Raysons Constructions
1/7
3.09 km away

4 BHK Flat in Laxminarayan Nagar, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
AS
Ajay Sinh Vitthalrao Desai Promoters And Developer
1/3
2.78 km away

4 BHK Flat in Shahupuri, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
VD
Varad Developers
1/28
1.4 km away

4 BHK Flat in Tarabai Park, Kolhapur

2 BHK Flat
₹51.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.15k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
BB
Bhima Builders & Developers
1/7
0.52 km away

4 BHK Flat in Warna Colony, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
MC
Mahabharat Construction Corporation
1/10
0.56 km away

4 BHK Flat in Warna Colony, Kolhapur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
VB
Vishwakarma Builders
1/8
4.02 km away

4 BHK Flat in Pratibha Nagar, Kolhapur

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.04k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
VB
Vishwakarma Builders
1/9
4.02 km away

4 BHK Flat in Pratibha Nagar, Kolhapur

4 BHK Flat
₹7.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
SA
S A Magdum Promoter And Builders
1/36
3.93 km away

4 BHK Flat in Jadhavwadi, Kolhapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
SP
Shankar Patil Group
1/6
3.69 km away

4 BHK Flat in Hari Om Nagar, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.13k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
SP
Shankar Patil Group
1/5
3.69 km away

4 BHK Flat in Hari Om Nagar, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
SI
Siddhant Infrastructure

4 BHK Flat in Ramanmala, Kolhapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.81k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
LS
Life Style Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Life Style Sunflower
4.01 km away

4 BHK Flat in Jawahar Nagar, Kolhapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
BL
Bedekar Lifespaces Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Bedekar Dhanashree Svasti
1.98 km away

4 BHK Flat in Tarabai Park, Kolhapur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
VB
Vishwakarma Builders
4 km away

4 BHK Flat in Pratibha Nagar, Kolhapur

4 BHK Flat
₹7.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
VB
Vishwakarma Builders
2.04 km away

4 BHK Flat in Kasaba Bawada, Kolhapur

4 BHK Flat
₹7.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SM
Shree Madhupuri Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Madhupuri D K Emerald

4 BHK Flat in Ramanmala, Kolhapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SI
Siddhant Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhant Palace Orchids Phase I

4 BHK Flat in Ramanmala, Kolhapur

2 BHK Flat
₹43.2 L - 49.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L - 61.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.81k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Deepak Anil Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Survey Nagar for Rs. 6000000
6.97 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 kmAadnya...+ More
Sangeeta Ratnesh Nangia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1650 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Suraj Royal Residency, Nagala Park for Rs. 10000000
1.02 km away
Resale
Suraj Royal Residency
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
LB
Lakshmivilas Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmivilas Tulja Firang
2.35 km away

4 BHK Flat in Kasaba Bawada, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SD
Surabhi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Surabhi Vasant Rekha Heights
24.67 km away

4 BHK Flat in Kagwade Mala, Ichalkaranji

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2019
SP
Siddhesh Padmamba Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhesh Revanta
3.49 km away

4 BHK Flat in Rajarampuri, Kolhapur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SP
Siddhesh Padmamba Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhesh Revanta Apartment
3.1 km away

4 BHK Flat in Rajarampuri, Kolhapur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
LD
Lohia Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Lohia Nirvana
3.77 km away

4 BHK Flat in Rajarampuri, Kolhapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2021
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches