Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

1 RK for Sale in Samrat Nagar, Kolhapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Suyash Patil
Owner
1/2
2.21 km away
Resale
Lohia Krishnai
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
GB
Gurubal Builders And Developers
1/6
2.29 km away

1 RK Flat in Shahupuri, Kolhapur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
IR
Ideal Realty
1/5
3.3 km away

1 RK Flat in Nagala Park, Kolhapur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
AR
Atharva Real Estates
1/2
2.98 km away

1 RK Flat in Ujalaiwadi, Kolhapur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
BL
Bedekar Lifespaces Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Bedekar Dhanashree Svasti
3.76 km away

1 RK Flat in Tarabai Park, Kolhapur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
RB
Rudraksha Builders And Developers
2.37 km away

1 RK Flat in Laxmipuri, Kolhapur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
JJ
Jyotsna Jaideep Chorge
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhad Heights
3.26 km away

1 RK Flat in Papachi Tikati, Kolhapur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SR
S R Real Estate Developers
3.35 km away

1 RK Flat in Sambhaji Nagar, Kolhapur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2020
Megha Powar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kanerkar Nagar for Rs. 2000000
4.38 km away
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 km...+ More
RD
Radhe Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhe Silver Plaza II
2.21 km away

1 RK Flat in Manganwlarpeth, Kolhapur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
SL
Sanghvi Ladge Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Vatika
3.95 km away

1 RK Flat in Jadhavwadi, Kolhapur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
CA
CPL Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of CPL Tawdes Govind Excellency
1.6 km away

1 RK Flat in Rajarampuri, Kolhapur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SS
Shree Siddh Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddhi Properties
3.81 km away

1 RK Flat in Tarabai Park, Kolhapur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
SA
Shendre And Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Shendre Bhosales Mallhar Heritage
3.21 km away

1 RK Flat in Tarabai Park, Kolhapur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
AS
Akshay Shankarrao Powar
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Shankarrao Powar Kene Tower
2.97 km away

1 RK Flat in Sarnobatwadi, Kolhapur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2022
MB
MJP Builders and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of MJP Shrivardhan Apartment