0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Shastri Nagar, Kolhapur under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Shastri Nagar)

Harmony Enclave
Owner
1/31
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
New Model English School and Junior College- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1...+ More
Ravindra Chougule
Owner
1/5
3.8 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
6446 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Kolhapur | CBSE School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall...+ More
Viraj Shetke
Owner
1/13
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Radhabai Shinde English Medium School- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.9 kmDMart- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
VB
Vishwakarma Builders
1/8
0.5 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pratibha Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.04 K - 7.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1032 - 2011 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Amit Mahajan
Owner
1/3
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Radhabai Shinde English Medium School- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 1.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
B
B.B.Constructions
1/3
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Jawahar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹42.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.1 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹70.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
Atish
Owner
1/6
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Radhabai Shinde English Medium School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmStar Bazaar- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall...+ More
Amey Desai
Owner
1/2
1.6 kms away
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharashtra High School & Junior College- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 kmRelia...+ More
Avinash
Owner
1.7 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Sagar Chougule Sagar
Owner
1/7
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist School- 0.2 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 1 km
Sachin Savekar
1/17
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
BB
Bhima Builders & Developers
1/3
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagala Park

2 BHK Flat
₹44.4 L - 63.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.54 L - 68.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 1172 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Anu Jadhav
1/5
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Ketaki Athalye
Owner
1/8
2.3 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Shashikant Patil
Owner
1/7
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shantiniketan School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmHotel Manora- 1.4 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
Mudassar Maner
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Raghavendra N Murthy
Owner
1/3
2.5 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 ...+ More
VJ
Vilas Javdekar Developers
1/22
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Nagala Park

1 BHK Flat
₹28.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.8 L - 45.08 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.9 K - ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 720 - 2372 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2010
Mihir Madhu
Owner
1/8
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
AE
Anant Estate Developer And Builder Pvt Ltd
1/17
2.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalamba

1 BHK Flat
₹31.07 L - 31.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.75 L - 49.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.17 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.87 K - 7.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 452 - 1407 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Shastri Nagar, Kolhapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Omkar Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shastri Nagar,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpaja Pramod Kangutkar Mansing Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shastri Nagar,Kolhapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shastri Nagar, Kolhapur

Pratibha Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jawahar Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Y.P.Powar Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Yadav Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rajarampuri
6,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shahupuri
1 people rated this locality
5
5,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Samrat Nagar
9,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajendra Nagar
4,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxmipuri
1 people rated this locality