Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Shinde Aangan, Kalamba, Kolhapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Shinde Aangan? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Shinde Aangan, Kalamba, Kolhapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Residency (372 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalamba, Kolhapur
...Read more
SD
Shree Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Kalamba

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Shinde Aangan)

AE
Anant Estate Developer And Builder Pvt Ltd
1/17
0.4 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalamba

1 BHK Flat
₹31.07 L - 31.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.75 L - 49.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.17 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.87 K - 7.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 452 - 1407 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
AE
Anant Estate Developer And Builder Pvt Ltd
1/17
0.4 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalamba

1 BHK Flat
₹31.07 L - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹31.07 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹31.07 L - 1.03 Cr
SR
Subal Realty
1/9
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tapowan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 541 - 886 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
BB
Batu Builders
1/5
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sambhaji Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 435 - 1043 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AR
Aastha Realties
1/4
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sambhaji Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 452 - 844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Sourav Sachin Halade
Owner
1/8
1.3 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 kmRel...+ More
TI
The Ideal Construction
1/12
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kanerkar Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹8.15 L - 13.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.22 L - 18.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 199 - 449 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
B
B.B.Constructions
1/3
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Jawahar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹42.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.1 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹70.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
Ketaki Athalye
Owner
1/8
2.0 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharashtra High School & Junior College- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 kmRelia...+ More
Prashant
Owner
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹44.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
906 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SB
Salokhe Builders
1/2
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Survey Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 427 - 846 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VB
Vishwakarma Builders
1/8
2.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pratibha Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.04 K - 7.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1032 - 2011 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
MC
Moog Construction
1/3
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttareshwar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 436 - 822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
Aman Shaikh
Owner
1/8
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 kmReliance Mall-...+ More
ND
Nandish Developers
1/2
2.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pratibha Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 401 - 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Viraj Shetke
Owner
1/13
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Radhabai Shinde English Medium School- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.9 kmDMart- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
Varsha G
Owner
1/14
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 ...+ More
Amit Mahajan
Owner
1/3
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Radhabai Shinde English Medium School- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 1.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
Neeta Patil
Owner
1/12
2.9 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.5 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Tandoor Corner veg nonveg family restauran...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shinde Aangan, Kolhapur

Tirmurti Colony
6,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Union Bank Colony
5,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shinde Aangan, Kolhapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Satej Genesis Plaza
Property
Sambhaji Nagar,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal Manorama Sankul
Property
Kalamba,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bipin Nikam Amit Prospera
Property
Tapowan,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharayu Plaza
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalamba,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Access Tulip Infinity
Property
Deokar Panand,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Padam Pooja Sarovar
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Y.P.Powar Nagar,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Mahalaxmi CO Operative Housing Society LTD
Property
Manganwlarpeth,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Life Style Sunflower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jawahar Nagar,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Sk Savitri
3 BHK Apartment
Pratibha Nagar,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Wave
Property
A Ward,Kolhapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shinde Aangan, Kolhapur

Tapowan
5,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalamba
1 people rated this locality
5
4,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pachgaon
3,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.4%
Fall in last 1 Year