More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Shiye, Kolhapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shiye? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shiye, Kolhapur - Price & Specification

Mohite Shaw Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohite Suvarna Pushpa

Property in Shiye, Kolhapur

Possession: Aug, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Shiye)

Nayeem
1/9
4.3 kms away
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmBawada Misal- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
PT
Pratik Township & Infra Projects
1/6
5.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasaba Bawada, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
₹22.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 599 - 973 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2014
NB
Niwara Builders & Developers
1/9
5.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Line Bazar, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 379 - 540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
Rajendra Sawalkar
Owner
1/28
5.5 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
867 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 1.3 kmDMart- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
GD
Ghatge Developments
1/2
5.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasaba Bawada, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 316 - 845 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
OG
Om Ganesh Constructions
1/9
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Police Head Quarters, Kolhapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 640 - 986 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
P
PadmaPriya Developers
1/6
6.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Tarabai Park, Kolhapur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1096 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Abhishek Residency
1/2
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tarabai Park, Kolhapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 579 - 1087 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SI
Siddhant Infrastructure
1/4
6.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ramanmala, Kolhapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 686 - 2193 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
Patil Mam
Owner
1/5
6.7 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
BB
Bhima Builders & Developers
1/7
6.7 kms away

1, 4 BHK Flats in Warna Colony, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 424 - 1837 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
VD
Varad Developers
1/28
6.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tarabai Park, Kolhapur

2 BHK Flat
₹51.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K - 8.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 725 - 2018 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
VD
Varad Developers
1/9
6.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Tarabai Park, Kolhapur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1226 - 1540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
Dalvi
Owner
1/2
7.0 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Kolhapur | CBSE School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmHotel Parakh- 0.1 kmDYP...+ More
BB
Bedekar Builders And Developers
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kasaba Bawada, Kolhapur

861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
883 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1044 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1087 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1109 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1313 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2347 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
SC
Shrivardhan Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrivardhan Dharma Heights
4.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Kasaba Bawada, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 335 - 414 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VB
Vishwakarma Builders
4.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Kasaba Bawada, Kolhapur

4 BHK Flat
₹7.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ftSizes: 5000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
PB
PB Builders And Developers
6.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Tarabai Park, Kolhapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 678 - 791 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
BL
Bedekar Lifespaces Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Bedekar Dhanashree Svasti
6.9 kms away

1 RK, Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Tarabai Park, Kolhapur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 301 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MB
MJP Builders and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of MJP Shrivardhan Apartment
4.5 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Kasaba Bawada, Kolhapur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 274 - 397 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Shiye, Kolhapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Mohite Suvarna Pushpa
Property
Shiye,Kolhapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shiye, Kolhapur

6,420
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,918
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jadhavwadi
1 people rated this locality
5
5,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.