Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

RERA Certified Projects in S.T.Colony, Rajarampuri, Kolhapur

Sort by:
Relevance
AE
Atharva Estate Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva Sanchit

Property in Rajarampuri

Possession: Dec, 2025
CA
CPL Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of CPL Tawdes Govind Excellency

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Rajarampuri

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
TM
Tushar Mohanrao Khatavkar Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Tushar Tulip Element

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rajarampuri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SB
Sai Builders And Developers Kolhapur
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Mahalaxmi Pride

1 BHK Flat in Rajarampuri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
BH
Balaji Houses Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Houses Nimbalkar Residency

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarampuri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2018
TM
Tushar Mohanrao Khatavkar Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Tushar Tulip Classic

1 BHK Flat in Rajarampuri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
OP
One Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of One Corner

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rajarampuri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
SD
Shree Dattakrupa Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunil Dnyandeep Towers

Property in Rajarampuri

Possession: Mar, 2022
RD
Rohit Desai
Gallery Cover Pic of Gargi Elegance

Property in Rajarampuri

Possession: Dec, 2025
SD
Swapnashree Developers LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Swapnashree Indu Dreams

Property in Rajarampuri

Possession: Dec, 2027
OP
One Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of One White Box

Property in Rajarampuri

Possession: Dec, 2018
JV
Jay Vijay Builders and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Vijay Rudrambika

Property in Rajarampuri

Possession: Dec, 2024
AE
Atharva Estate Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva Desai Houses

Property in Rajarampuri

Possession: Aug, 2019
RB
Randive Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Randive Dwarka Ravaji

Property in Rajarampuri

Possession: Aug, 2020
ML
Motilal Laxminarayan Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Motilal Enclave

Property in Rajarampuri

Possession: Jun, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (S.T.Colony)

Harmony Enclave
Owner
1/31
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
New Model English School and Junior College- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1...+ More
SM
Shree Mahalaxmi Homes
1/2
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shahupuri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 322 - 495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
GB
Gurubal Builders And Developers
1/6
0.6 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Shahupuri

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 152 - 443 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
AE
Atharva Estate Developers
1/7
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Rajarampuri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 696 - 833 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
Atish
Owner
1/6
0.8 km away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Radhabai Shinde English Medium School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmStar Bazaar- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall...+ More
SD
Scape Developers
1/2
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarampuri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 516 - 1491 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Sachin Savekar
1/17
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
BB
Bhima Builders & Developers
1/3
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagala Park

2 BHK Flat
₹44.4 L - 63.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.54 L - 68.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 1172 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
AS
Ajay Sinh Vitthalrao Desai Promoters And Developer
1/3
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahupuri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 645 - 2229 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Anu Jadhav
1/5
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
ND
Nandish Developers
1/2
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pratibha Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 401 - 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
RB
Rejoice Buildcon
1/4
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagala Park

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 434 - 1135 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
IR
Ideal Realty
1/5
1.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagala Park

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 354 - 1046 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PB
Pooja Builders
1/6
1.6 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Y.P.Powar Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1215 - 1943 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RC
Raysons Constructions
1/2
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagala Park

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 361 - 788 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
Mihir Madhu
Owner
1/8
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
VD
Varad Developers
1/9
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tarabai Park

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 854 - 1461 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
GB
Guruprasad Builders & Developers
1/2
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagala Park

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 573 - 781 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2020
User
Owner
1/3
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School- 0.5 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around S.T.Colony, Kolhapur

Mali Colony
7,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhendwade
6,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mandalik Park
10,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanmitra Housing Society
10,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around S.T.Colony, Kolhapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Raviraj Kaira Heights
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indira Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Shahupuri,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chuyekar Sarnaik Residency
Property
Yadav Nagar,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chhutani Solitaire
Property
Sykes Extension,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swapnashree Indu Dreams
Property
Rajarampuri,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Nextation
Property
Shahupuri,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Vijay Madhusudan Residency
Property
Rajarampuri,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Bramhachaitanya Nivas
2 BHK Apartment
Shahupuri,Kolhapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around S.T.Colony, Kolhapur

Shahupuri
1 people rated this locality
5
5,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sykes Extension
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.