0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 136

Flats for Sale in Survey Nagar, Kolhapur under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Umesh Kulkarni
Owner
1/63
0.87 km away
Resale
Athavale Krishnaraj Heights
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
RM
Ravi Mhakawekar. Clear Property Consultant Kolhapur
1/17
3.52 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RM
Ravi Mhakawekar. Clear Property Consultant Kolhapur
1/5
1.96 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 kmRelian...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Neeta Patil
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Ruturaj Kamble
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
587 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Raghavendra N Murthy
Owner
1/3
1.95 km away
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmDYP City Ma...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Deepali
Owner
1/12
1.32 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Mihir
Owner
1/2
19.8 km away
Resale
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹32.00/sq.ft
3044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenGated Community
Swapnil
Owner
1/15
7.44 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Prabhakar Ghatage
Owner
1/5
2.55 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 2.6 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Crusher corner, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmHotel Tandoor Cor...+ More
Gautam Kamble
Owner
1/7
1.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Vinayak Bugade
Owner
1/2
5.89 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Sourav Sachin Halade
Owner
1/8
0.88 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Yogesh Banage
1/10
7.57 km away
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmBawada Misal- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
Sarika Shelake
Owner
1/9
23.25 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Sachin B Patil
Owner
1/2
2.19 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Oct, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Shashikant Patil
Owner
1/7
4.14 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Ketaki Athalye
Owner
1/8
3.51 km away
Resale
Pratiraj Heights
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Rohan Jadhav
Owner
1/8
3.33 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
619 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Sachin Savekar
1/17
5.78 km away
Resale
Bhima Junction 176
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
Yogesh Banage
1/10
2.55 km away
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹813.00/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Patil Property Consultant
1/3
21.07 km away
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Survey Nagar, Kolhapur

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Survey Nagar, Kolhapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvam Suyash Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Survey Nagar,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Salokhe Prakash Pride
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Survey Nagar,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Laxmi Hills
1 BHK Apartment
Survey Nagar,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satish Residency
1, 2 BHK Villas
Survey Nagar,Kolhapur
21.0 L-42.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Smita Apartment
Property
Survey Nagar,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkateshwara Landmark
Property
Survey Nagar,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishnakripa Lake View
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Survey Nagar,Kolhapur
16.01 L-19.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Wind Castle
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Survey Nagar,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Datta Ganpati Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Survey Nagar,Kolhapur
20.3 L-31.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix Varad
Property
Survey Nagar,Kolhapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Survey Nagar, Kolhapur

Kalamba