Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 415

Ready to Move Properties in Sykes Extension, Kolhapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Ravindra Chougule
Owner
1/5
4.14 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
6446 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Kolhapur | CBSE School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDYP C...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RM
Ravi Mhakawekar. Clear Property Consultant Kolhapur
1/17
2.75 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
RM
Ravi Mhakawekar. Clear Property Consultant Kolhapur
1/5
5.37 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 kmRelian...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Umesh Kulkarni
Owner
1/63
5.08 km away
Resale
Athavale Krishnaraj Heights
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
RM
Ravi Mhakawekar. Clear Property Consultant Kolhapur
1/18
2.75 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Sanjay Ravat
Owner
1/2
4.21 km away
Resale
Ghatge Gruhyog Bawada
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Ketaki Athalye
Owner
1/8
2.91 km away
Resale
Pratiraj Heights
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Shekhar Lambtile
1/10
3.12 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Swapnil
Owner
1/15
3.73 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Anu Jadhav
1/4
1.6 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
Mahesh Bidkar
Owner
1/6
6.77 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Crusher corner, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmHotel Rahul Delux...+ More
Prabhakar Ghatage
Owner
1/5
8 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 2.6 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Crusher corner, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmHotel Tandoor Cor...+ More
Netra Abhishek Deshpande
Owner
1/17
4.68 km away
Verified
Resale
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Gautam Kamble
Owner
1/7
4.74 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
Yogesh More
Owner
1/5
4.57 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shantiniketan School- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
Deepali
Owner
1/12
4.74 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Manohar Balwant Ranmale
Owner
1/7
4.5 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
5584 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Kolhapur | CBSE School- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Raghavendra N Murthy
Owner
1/3
3.88 km away
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmDYP City Ma...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Atish
Owner
1/6
0.6 km away
Resale
Ramsina Punya Arpit
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomKids Area
Mihir
Owner
1/2
19.12 km away
Resale
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹32.00/sq.ft
3044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenGated Community
Rakesh Mamdyal
Owner
1/18
4.74 km away
Resale
The Ideal Colony
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Sagar Chougule Sagar
Owner
1/7
0.46 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Nayeem
1/9
4.51 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
User
Owner
1/3
1.87 km away
Resale
Vishwakarma Prestige Phase III
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School- 0.5 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sykes Extension, Kolhapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Chhutani Solitaire
Property
Sykes Extension,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Nandini Heights
Property
Sykes Extension,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajay Sinh Vitthalrao Desai Abhishek Plaza
Property
Sykes Extension,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastupurti
Property
Sykes Extension,Kolhapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sykes Extension, Kolhapur

Rajarampuri
6,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shahupuri
1 people rated this locality
5
5,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivaji Park
1 people rated this locality
5
6,372
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tarabai Park
1 people rated this locality
5
7,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagala Park
7,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pratibha Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ruikar Colony
7,163
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadamwadi
1 people rated this locality
5
5,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mukt Sainik Colony
6,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Shahupuri
5,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft