More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1011

Flats for Sale in Uchgaon, Kolhapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Uchgaon? Housing.com offers 15+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Uchgaon. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Uchgaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Uchgaon, Kolhapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
MIDC, Gokul Shirgaon
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Vadgaon Kasba, Kolhapur
3 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Tarabai Park, Kolhapur
Residential Plot (6446 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Ujalaiwadi, Kolhapur
2 BHK Flat (959 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Mohite Colony, Salokhe Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Shivaji Peth, A Ward
3 BHK Independent House (1150 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Nana Patil Nagar, Kolhapur
Residential Plot (3000 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Rajopadhye Nagar, Kanerkar Nagar
1 BHK Flat (707 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Mohite Colony, Salokhe Nagar
3 BHK Penthouse (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Shivaji Peth, A Ward
...Read more
Harmony Enclave
Owner
1/31
3.4 km away
Resale
Padmapriya Harmony Enclave
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomWater Supply
Ravindra Chougule
Owner
1/5
2.55 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
6446 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Kolhapur | CBSE School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDYP C...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Umesh Kulkarni
Owner
1/63
7.51 km away
Resale
Athavale Krishnaraj Heights
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
RM
Ravi Mhakawekar. Clear Property Consultant Kolhapur
1/17
5.72 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RM
Ravi Mhakawekar. Clear Property Consultant Kolhapur
1/5
8.11 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 kmRelian...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RM
Ravi Mhakawekar. Clear Property Consultant Kolhapur
1/18
5.72 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RM
Ravi Mhakawekar. Clear Property Consultant Kolhapur
1/17
4.37 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Sanjay Ravat
Owner
1/2
5.47 km away
Resale
Ghatge Gruhyog Bawada
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Shekhar Lambtile
1/10
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Raghavendra N Murthy
Owner
1/3
5.85 km away
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmDYP City Ma...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Mihir
Owner
1/2
21.82 km away
Resale
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹32.00/sq.ft
3044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenGated Community
Swapnil
Owner
1/15
1.35 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Gautam Kamble
Owner
1/7
6.61 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Deepali
Owner
1/12
6.61 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Anu Jadhav
1/5
3.22 km away
Resale
Swastik Plaza
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Atish
Owner
1/6
2.71 km away
Resale
Ramsina Punya Arpit
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomKids Area
Sarika Shelake
Owner
1/9
21.32 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Netra Abhishek Deshpande
Owner
1/17
4.91 km away
Verified
Resale
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Rohan Jadhav
Owner
1/8
8.84 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
619 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Prabhakar Ghatage
Owner
1/5
10.34 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 2.6 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Crusher corner, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmHotel Tandoor Cor...+ More
Sourav Sachin Halade
Owner
1/8
7.27 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Anu Jadhav
1/4
3.4 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
Sachin Savekar
1/17
3.87 km away
Resale
Bhima Junction 176
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Uchgaon, Kolhapur

5,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Uchgaon, Kolhapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Masute Noble Point
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Uchgaon,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramsina Tusti
Property
Uchgaon,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishal Gajanan Venkatesh Complex
Property
Uchgaon,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Mahalaxmi Sankul
Property
Uchgaon,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Suryoday Nagar Layout
Property
Uchgaon,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Pragati Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Uchgaon,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Randive Dwarka Euro
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Uchgaon,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Gaurav
1 BHK Apartment
Uchgaon,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirwad Bhosale Appartment
Property
Uchgaon,Kolhapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Omkar Atharva Omkar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uchgaon,Kolhapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Uchgaon, Kolhapur

3,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.