Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 700

RERA Certified Projects in Vadgaon Kasba, Kolhapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Harmony Enclave
Owner
1/31
13.5 km away
Resale
Padmapriya Harmony Enclave
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomWater Supply
Umesh Kulkarni
Owner
1/63
20.37 km away
Resale
Athavale Krishnaraj Heights
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Atish
Owner
1/6
15.88 km away
Resale
Ramsina Punya Arpit
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomKids Area
Rakesh Mamdyal
Owner
1/18
17.9 km away
Resale
The Ideal Colony
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
User
Owner
1/3
15 km away
Resale
Vishwakarma Prestige Phase III
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School- 0.5 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Sachin Savekar
1/17
15.3 km away
Resale
Bhima Junction 176
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
Mihir Madhu
Owner
1/8
15.68 km away
Resale
Shri Eden Garden Apartment
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Varsha G
Owner
1/14
18.03 km away
Resale
Shankar Patil Meera Bhakti Residency
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Shrikant Purohit
Owner
1/36
15.68 km away
Resale
CK Deccan Hills Bungalow Scheme
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupPet Allowed
Anu Jadhav
1/5
14.9 km away
Resale
Swastik Plaza
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Suyash Patil
Owner
1/2
16.07 km away
Resale
Lohia Krishnai
RERA
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
MC
Mahalaxmi Complex
1/2

Property in Vadgaon Kasba, Kolhapur

Possession: Jun, 2022
PB
Pooja Builders
1/6
17.7 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Y.P.Powar Nagar, Kolhapur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
RC
Raysons Constructions
1/7
14.21 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Laxminarayan Nagar, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
BB
Bhima Builders & Developers
1/7
14.05 km away

1, 4 BHK Flats in Warna Colony, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
RG
Ramsina Group
1/3
15.44 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ramanmala, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
MC
Moog Construction
1/3
17.45 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttareshwar Peth, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2019
AG
Arya Group
1/5
13.64 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kodoli, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
₹15.95 L - 20.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SB
S B Infrastructures
1/2
26.82 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaysingpur, Kolhapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request