Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Pratibha Nagar Housing Society, Kolhapur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pratibha Nagar Housing Society)

Ravindra Chougule
Owner
1/5
3.3 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
6446 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Kolhapur | CBSE School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall...+ More
Harmony Enclave
Owner
1/31
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
New Model English School and Junior College- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1...+ More
Viraj Shetke
Owner
1/13
0.1 km away
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Radhabai Shinde English Medium School- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.9 kmDMart- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
Atish
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Radhabai Shinde English Medium School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmStar Bazaar- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall...+ More
Sagar Chougule Sagar
Owner
1/7
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist School- 0.2 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 1 km
Mudassar Maner
Owner
1/2
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Ketaki Athalye
Owner
1/8
2.8 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharashtra High School & Junior College- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 kmRelia...+ More
User
Owner
1/3
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School- 0.5 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1/5
3.1 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Dalvi
Owner
1/2
3.3 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Kolhapur | CBSE School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmHotel Parakh- 0.1 kmDYP City Ma...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Pratibha Nagar Housing Society, Kolhapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwakarma Park - Phase II
4 BHK Apartment
Pratibha Nagar,Kolhapur
7.78 Cr-7.78 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Pratibha Nagar Housing Society, Kolhapur

Pratibha Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samrat Nagar
9,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Nagar
5,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajarampuri
6,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shahupuri
1 people rated this locality
5
5,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jawahar Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rajendra Nagar
4,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sykes Extension
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vikramnagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shivaji Udyam Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Resale Projects around Pratibha Nagar Housing Society, Kolhapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Lohia Krishnai
Shahupuri,Kolhapur
3 BHK Apartment
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Plaza