More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Sale in Anandapally, Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Anandapally? Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Anandapally. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Anandapally. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Anandapally, Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Anandapally, Garia, Sonarpur
3 BHK Flat (1225 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Anandapally, Garia, Sonarpur
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
Anandapally, Garia, Sonarpur
3 BHK Flat (1652 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Anandapally, Garia, Sonarpur
Synergy Sejuti (499 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
Adya Exotica Heights (1034 sq.ft)
₹75.48 L - 1.53 Cr
Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
Starlite Sunny Bliss (865 sq.ft)
₹24.22 L - 36.54 L
Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
Adya Fountain Exotica (1523 sq.ft)
₹63.97 L - 82.28 L
Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
Starlite Sunny Bloom (905 sq.ft)
₹43.44 L - 60.48 L
Play video
1/13
Resale
Starlite Sunny Bloom
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Hindusthan Heath PointSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
AC
Anjan Chakraborty
Play video
1/13
Resale
Starlite Sunny Bloom
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to BD Memorial international SchoolGated Commu...+ More
Updated
6d ago
V
Visitmetromanagement
1/22
New Booking
Unicorn
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Sunil Jaiswal
Owner
1/32
Resale
Adya Fountain Exotica
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
1652 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmKavi Nazrul Metro Station- 1.9 km ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SC
Synergy Consultants
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
AG
Adya Group
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹75.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.55 L - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
SG
Starlite Group
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹24.22 L - 26.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.72 L - 36.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anandapally

Gallery Cover Pic of Etha Su Casa Imperial
0.62 kmfrom
₹35.34 L - 51.26 L
Etha Su Casa Imperial
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Narendrapur, Kolkata
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of 4Sight Superia
0.62 kmfrom
₹74.3 L - 93.3 L
4Sight Superia
Ganguly Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Narendrapur, Kolkata
GG
Ganguly Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Avalon Heights
0.70 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.32 Cr
The Avalon Heights
Sriji NPR realty LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trustworthy The Pride
0.98 kmfrom
₹47.85 L - 66.7 L
Trustworthy The Pride
Trustworthy Nirman Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Kamalgazi, Kolkata
A
A.R.Realtors
Seller
AG
Adya Group
1/24

3, 4 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata