Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Space Tower

Sort by:
Relevance
ST
by Reputed Builder

Property

Space Tower is a residential project in Baguiati, Kolkata. Space Tower is located in Rajarhat Road, Near Electric Supply Office, Jyangra.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Space Tower.Baguiati is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Space Tower Project Images
EP
EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
Space Tower
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to City Centre Salt LakeClose to ILS Hospitals, DumdumPower Backup...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Krishna Podder
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
Space Tower
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Baguiati- 0.3 kmSPANDAN HOSPITAL - TEGHORIA, VIP ROAD, KOLKATA - 700059- 1.6 kmTitumir Metro Station- 3...+ More
Updated
3w ago