Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5553

New Residential Projects in Baksara, Howrah, Kolkata - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Baksara? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Baksara. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Baksara, Howrah, Kolkata - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nirmala View (874 sq.ft)
₹56.81 L - 1.06 Cr
Lake Town, Kolkata
Lake View Township (720 sq.ft)
₹98.64k - 4.93 L
Joka, Kolkata
Crown Estrella (777 sq.ft)
₹25.1 L - 53.13 L
Konnagar, Hooghly
Apparent JB Garden (720 sq.ft)
₹3.75 L - 11.25 L
Joka, Kolkata
Rameswara Anandvann (964 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L - 1.41 Cr
Paikpara, Kolkata
Ora Heights (1881 sq.ft)
₹1.42 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Topsia, Kolkata
Globe Krishna Enclave (589 sq.ft)
₹38.28 L - 85.8 L
Bangur Avenue, Kolkata
Tarush Enclave (852 sq.ft)
₹69.47 L - 1.12 Cr
East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
Siddha Sky Blu (1645 sq.ft)
₹2.72 Cr - 4.22 Cr
Tangra, Kolkata
Srijan Greenfield City (1056 sq.ft)
₹51.52 L - 64.55 L
Maheshtala, Kolkata
...Read more
AB
Anirban Biswas
1/19
12.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹56.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.03 L - 98.61 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AL
AMS Land Developer
1/16
13.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka, Kolkata

720 sq.ft Plot
₹98,640
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹2.96 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹3.95 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹137.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
CR
Crown Realty
1/20
14.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Konnagar, Hooghly

1 BHK Flat
₹25.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.1 L - 36.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.08 L - 46.83 L
4 BHK Flat
₹50.49 L - 53.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
RK
Realestate kolkata
+ 1 more
1/13
13.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka, Kolkata

720 sq.ft Plot
₹3.75 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹9.38 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹11.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹521.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 5 more
1/14
11.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
PK
PSC Kolkata Housing
1/36
10.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Topsia, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
PS
Prosenjit Saha
1/7
13.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bangur Avenue, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹38.28 L - 58.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
A
A.R.Realtors
1/33
14.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in East Kolkata Township, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹69.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Baksara

Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Devprayag Pravah
3.90 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Eden Devprayag Pravah
Eden Realty Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Shalimar, Howrah
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mark
2.07 kmfrom
₹42.2 L - 60.19 L
Mark
Propertymark SDSS Realtors LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Santragachi, Howrah
P
PROPERTYMARK
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Meadows
3.39 kmfrom
₹47.31 L - 66.2 L
Sunrise Meadows
SUREKA GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Andul, Howrah
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prarthana
4.07 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Prarthana
Captain Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Shibpur, Howrah
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
11.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.11 Cr - 4.22 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 4.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
A
A.R.Realtors
1/69
8.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Maheshtala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹51.52 L - 64.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SR
Somani Realtors
1/21
14.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Joka, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SR
SM realtors
1/24
14.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka, Kolkata

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹5.99 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹7.19 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹333.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
SR
SM realtors
1/35
13.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka, Kolkata

720 sq.ft Plot
₹3.27 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹6.54 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹8.17 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹9.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹454.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
IA
Individual Agent
1/12
15.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Konnagar, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹23.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AP
Accon Priti Group
1/21
13.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara Kotrung, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹18.29 L - 26.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.32 L - 36.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
RD
Realcon Developer
1/5
12.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in South Dum Dum, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹31.71 L - 37.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.66 L - 60.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
PG
Paradise Group
1/10
11.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasba, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹59.1 L - 60.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.4 L - 69.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
S
Surehomz
1/33
14.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Joka, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹28.75 L - 33.6 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹39.95 L - 41.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.45 L - 48.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
JH
Jai Hanuman Realty
1/57
15.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Konnagar, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹16.29 L - 24.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹23.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
4w ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
+ 2 more
1/28
13.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka, Kolkata

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹4.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹5.94 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹7.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹330.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
1/14
14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bansdroni, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹31.92 L - 39.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
5d ago
GC
Ganapati Construction
1/21
14.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nagerbazar, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹27.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.9 L - 48.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
P
Poddar
1/20
13.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bansdroni, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹41.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
PG
Paradise Group
1/14
16.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nayabad, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹51.5 L - 61.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
A
A.R.Realtors
1/14
13.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalikapur, EM Bypass, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹81.06 L - 89.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
FE
FIRSTBLISS ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/21
7.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Parnasree Pally, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹58.91 L - 79.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Sai Ram Construction
1/5
10.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bally, Howrah

2 BHK Flat
₹34 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K - ₹3.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
MB
M/S Bengal Abasan Builder
1/16
15.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in EM Bypass, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.97 L - 87.78 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
ER
Etihad Realtors
1/5
15.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Keshtopur, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹17.47 L - 19.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.37 L - 42.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
5d ago
JH
Jai Hanuman Realty
1/56
15.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Konnagar, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹19.71 L - 23.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.65 L - 34.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Baksara, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Prince Twinkle Apartment
Property
Baksara,Howrah
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghunath Apartment
Property
Baksara,Howrah
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Astha Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Baksara,Howrah
42.1 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajanta Housing Complex
Property
Baksara,Howrah
 
Gallery Cover Pic of B New Green
2 BHK Apartment
Baksara,Howrah
27.2 L-27.2 L

Popular Locality for sale around Baksara, Kolkata

Santragachi
11 people rated this locality
4.05
5,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mourigram
4 people rated this locality
4.69
3,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Danesh Sheikh Lane
5,507
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagacha
1 people rated this locality
5
5,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ichapur