Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

3bhk Flat for sale in sugam morya

Sort by:
Relevance
SM
by Sugam Homes

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments

3

5.2 Acres

Sugam Homes has lauched Sugam Morya in Behala, Kolkata. The project was launched in December 2023. It offers Under Construction units. Popular configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1036.0 - 1967.0 sq.ft.. The possession date of Sugam Morya is Dec, 2027. The address of Sugam Morya is Behala.Enjoy a host of facilities at Sugam Morya which includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. Children have access to Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Ample provision for sports avenues such as Badminton Court, Cycling & Jogging Track. Residents will enjoy access to Barbecue Area, Library, provisions in the project. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. Other provisions include access to Banquet Hall, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Storm Water Drains, Multipurpose Room. Own a home in Sugam Morya today!.This is a RERA registered project with RERA ID WBRERA/P/KOL/2023/000893, HIRA/P/SOU/2018/000028 and fulfils all conditions placed by the state regulatory body.This project has been developed by Sugam Homes. Sugam Homes is a reputed developer firm with experience in developing livable spaces for homebuyers since 1989.Behala is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Natural Pond
Amphitheater
Reflexology Park
Spa
Swimming Pool
Pet Grooming
+33
Sugam Morya Project Images
SR
S R Realtors
1/50
Resale
Sugam Morya
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SR
S R Realtors
1/19
New Booking
Sugam Morya
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SR
S R Realtors
1/36
Resale
Sugam Morya
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House