Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

New Residential Projects in Chittaranjan Para, New Barrakpur, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chittaranjan Para? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Chittaranjan Para. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chittaranjan Para, New Barrakpur, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aditya Prafullarenu (389 sq.ft)
₹12.45 L - 42.59 L
New Barrakpur, Kolkata
Aditya Krishnanjali (530 sq.ft)
₹16.96 L - 32.83 L
New Barrakpur, Kolkata
Magnova Jamini Kunja (533 sq.ft)
Price on Request
New Barrakpur, Kolkata
...Read more
AE
Aditya Enterprises
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Barrakpur

1 BHK Flat
₹12.45 L - 17.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.46 L - 29.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.22 L - 42.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
AE
Aditya Enterprise
1/9

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Barrakpur

1 BHK Flat
₹16.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.7 L - 28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
M
Magnova
1/3

2 BHK Flat in New Barrakpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Chittaranjan Para)

SR
Somani Realtors
+ 4 more
1/38
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.49 L - 75.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KG
Kochar Group
1/11
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madhyamgram

3 BHK Flat
₹44.19 L - 54.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1163 - 1444 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 2 more
1/40
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Navya
RERA

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹55.24 L - 60.08 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 66.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.7 L - 80.18 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 1120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
EM
Exact Match
+ 3 more
1/24
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹48.81 L - 59.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.56 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 920 - 1489 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 4 more
1/23
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chittaranjan Para

Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Gurukul
1.16 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 75.01 L
Dream Gurukul
Jain Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kochar Onyx
1.25 kmfrom
₹44.19 L - 54.87 L
Kochar Onyx
Kochar Group
3 BHK Flat Madhyamgram, Kolkata
KG
Kochar Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navya
1.29 kmfrom
₹55.24 L - 1.03 Cr
Navya
Diamond Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kochar Aquazen
1.30 kmfrom
₹19.09 L - 62.44 L
Kochar Aquazen
Kochar Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
KG
Kochar Group
Seller
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/13
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
SG
Shibam Group
1/22
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodepur

2 BHK Flat
₹27.54 L - 32.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.13 L - 47.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 4 more
1/6
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹75.83 L - 83.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.84 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1068 - 2271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
LR
Lakshmi Realtech Private Limited
1/17
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L - 47.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.44 L - 65.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1548 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
O
Orchard
1/18
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹40.71 L - 44.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L - 63.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 920 - 1439 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SG
Signum Group
1/19
2.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹51.06 L - 55.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.92 L - 76 L
4 BHK Flat
₹93.2 L - 97.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 1657 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
RB
Rishinox Buildwell LLP
1/23
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹48.81 L - 80.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.81 L - 80.19 L
WH
Westroad Housing & Infrastructure LTD.
1/18
6.4 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Barasat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹43.88 L
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 460 - 1693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SC
Sun Construction
1/7
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

1 BHK Flat
₹25.27 L - 26.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 1058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
EM
Exact Match
1/35
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹41.53 L - 46.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.57 L - 65.39 L
4 BHK Flat
₹70.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 933 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Chittaranjan Para

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
by Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Greens
₹1.34 Cr
Urban Greens
by Greens
2 BHK Flat
Rajarhat, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
PB
Prakash Builders Pvt ltd
1/9
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Ashva
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹60.26 L - 65.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 927 - 1607 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SK
S K Real Estate
1/30
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Madhyamgram

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
EM
Exact Match
+ 2 more
1/23
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Spacia
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

3 BHK Flat
₹74.02 L - 96.79 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1079 - 1622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
GG
GM Group
1/13
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Birati

2 BHK Flat
₹41.6 L - 49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.5 L - 60.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 1241 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
PK
PSC Kolkata Housing
1/29
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹35.82 L - 46.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.65 L - 56.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 833 - 1320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Chittaranjan Para, Kolkata

Chandra Pally
2,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhattacharya Pada
2,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ushakanan, Michael Nagar
2,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janakalyan Para
3,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.27%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Chittaranjan Para, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Exotica
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Barrakpur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnova Jamini Kunja
2 BHK Apartment
New Barrakpur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PR Gardenia
Property
New Barrakpur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddhi Nibas
1, 2 BHK Apartments
New Barrakpur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AS Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Barrakpur,Kolkata
26.11 L-46.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchard Estate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
40.71 L-63.68 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Unicorn Aerocity
Residential Plots