Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Abira Confiar

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
by Abira Nirman Udyog Ltd.

1, 3 BHK Apartments

12

Abira Confiar brings together the finest that man can provide. It offers spacious units with exceptional facilities. Abira Confiar provides you with environment friendly and clean surroundings. It have modern and sleek architecture design with conveniences that add leisure to your lifestyle and luxury-filled residences. The project stands metaphorically over every other building in the suburb. With a contemporary facade and innovative yet unique design that make it a landmark. The project is a perfect answer to the "sweet home" question where you will love to land after a long tiring day....Read more
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Terrace Garden
24x7 Security
+3
Abira Confiar Project Images
Anirban Das
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Abira Confiar
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jadavpur Police Station Bus StopClose to MallLift