Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

3 BHK for sale in Jagatdal, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Jagatdal? Housing.com offers 3+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Jagatdal. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Jagatdal, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mayfair Blossom (725 sq.ft)
₹34.3 L
Bhatpara, Kolkata
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Mondal Para, Bhatpara
Narayani Vaishnavi (520 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhatpara, Kolkata
Bhatpara Abasan (750 sq.ft)
₹19.8 L - 22.2 L
Bhatpara, Kolkata
...Read more
MV
Mayfair Villa Pvt Ltd
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Bhatpara, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹23.13 L - 28.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.19k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
Mousumi Chakraborty
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhatpara for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mondalpara Girls' High School- 1.5 kmImambara District Hospital- 31.2 kmAwadh- 0.1 kmVineet Shopping City- 0.1 km
NC
Narayani Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayani Vaishnavi

3 BHK Flat in Bhatpara, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AN
Abasan Nirman
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhatpara Abasan

3 BHK Flat in Bhatpara, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹16.5 L - 18.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹19.8 L - 22.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022