Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Julpia, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Julpia? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Julpia)

AR
Aalayam Reality
1/11
6.4 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
AR
AR REALTORS
1/18
6.7 kms away
Verified
₹26.64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kavi Nazrul Metro StationLift
Susanta Ranjan Ghosh
Owner
1/10
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmAntara- 8.1 kmKavi Nazrul Metro Station- 7.9 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
GG
GS Group
1/32
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhopagachhi, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹21.89 L - 28.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.05 L - 34.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 684 - 1074 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
Babai Das
Owner
1/2
6.4 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
831 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmAtlas Health Point- 6.9 kmAsma Hotel- 0.1 kmWood Square Mall- 0.1 km
Paradise Group
1/20
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
PL
Paradise Land And Housing Co
1/15
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹26.17 L - 28.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.7 L - 36.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 793 - 1097 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
PRONOB SUTRADHAR
Owner
1/10
7.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
DG
Deeshari Group
1/21
7.0 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Rajpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹32.2 L - 41.21 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹51.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L - 74.16 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹53.93 L
4 BHK Flat
₹63.31 L - 78.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 858 - 2085 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
Sagar
Owner
1/18
7.0 kms away
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmAtlas Health Point- 5.2 kmKhudiram Metro Station- 0.1 kmVIP Dhaba- 0.1 km
Supratik Deb
Owner
1/32
7.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
VC
Vedam Construction
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nepalgange, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹23.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 675 - 985 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
Subhajyoti Das
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Raghunathpur for Rs. 2500000
5.4 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmAntara- 7.6 kmKavi Nazrul Metro Station- 8 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Julpia, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Alaaska Group Alaaska United Estate Baruipur Bunglows
Property
Baruipur, Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Julpia, Kolkata

Andharmanik
3,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nepalgange
4,414
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bamangachhi
4,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Darikeoradanga
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chak Nursikdar
3,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Garia, Sonarpur
26 people rated this locality
4.6
5,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narendrapur
23 people rated this locality
4.54
4,811
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sonarpur
2 people rated this locality
3
4,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bansdroni
9 people rated this locality
4.69
4,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thakurpukur
14 people rated this locality
4.21
3,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.98%
Fall in last 1 Year