Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Sarada Durga Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
by Ma Sarada Constructions

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

11

Residential project, Sarada Durga Enclave in Hooghly is offering units for sale in Konnagar. Check out some Apartment that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of Sarada Durga Enclave is Dec, 2018. The property offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 433.0 - 1145.0 sq.ft.. This residential project was launched in October 2015. It has 60 units. Contact for further details. Sarada Durga Enclave is located in Hindmotor, Kolkata West.There is 24x7 Security.Ma Sarada Constructions is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Hooghly are close by to Konnagar and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Children's Play Area
Temple
Community Hall
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 Security
Devnath Banerjee
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
Sarada Durga Enclave
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago