More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Mamudpur, Hooghly, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mamudpur? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mamudpur)

Saikat Roy
Owner
1/8
6.2 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Palta Station Metro Station- 0.1 km
Pradip Nandy
Owner
1/13
1.5 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
INDUS VALLEY WORLD SCHOOL- 2.3 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmSatyajit Ray Metro Station- 1.7 km  ...+ More
SK
S K Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/17
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singur

2 BHK Flat
₹16.52 L - 23.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.2 L - 31.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 661 - 1255 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
LD
Lokenath Developer Pvt Ltd
1/3
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singur

2 BHK Flat
₹14.43 L - 18.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹19.26 L - 26.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 671 - 1218 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
BD
Bengal DCL Housing Development
1/2
2.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Daluigacha

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 362 - 795 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
A Kumar
Owner
1/8
6.2 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Palta Station Metro Station- 0.1 km
Prateek Banerjee
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 755 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Borai for Rs. 2500000
3.6 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Palta Station Metro Station- 37 km
Ayan Bhattacharya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shripatipur for Rs. 1400000
6.2 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Palta Station Metro Station- 0.1 km
Mukesh Shaw
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 431 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shripatipur for Rs. 1350000
6.2 kms away
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
431 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Palta Station Metro Station- 0.1 km
MS
M/s Sopan
Gallery Cover Pic of Sopan Urvi II
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sheakhala

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 563 - 820 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Mamudpur, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal DCL Saanvi Phase I
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Daluigacha,Hooghly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sopan Urvi II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sheakhala,Hooghly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dankuni Smart City
Residential Plots
Dankuni,Hooghly
3.25 L-5.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamika Abasan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhadreswar,Hooghly
19.88 L-37.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pakira Village
Property
Patul, Chanditala - I,Hooghly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganapati Swarnataree Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barrackpore,Kolkata
23.5 L-46.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushppalki Sridhar Vihar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Serampore,Hooghly
18.25 L-23.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ground Town Square
Property
Cantonment,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Offlix Rishra Abasan
Property
Rishra,Hooghly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SKB Urbana Residency
Property
Sheoraphuli,Hooghly
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mamudpur, Kolkata

Singur
5,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
Singur Bazar
9,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paltagar
4,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ajab Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.