Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Eden Ixora

Sort by:
Relevance
EI
by Eden Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

15

Ixora is a residential project developed by Eden Group at E M Bypass in Kolkata. The project aims to offer a comfortable living condition to the residents by encompassing ATM, 24 X 7 Security, Power Backup, Shopping Mall, Lift Available , adding to its existing many facilities....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
Jogging Track
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+5
Eden Ixora Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Eden Ixora)

UR
UV Realtors
+ 3 more
1/35
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Santoshpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/40
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1169 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
+ 3 more
1/43
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AR
AR REALTORS
1/10
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamalgazi

2 BHK Flat
₹47.85 L - 51.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.95 L - 66.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 867 - 1244 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 5 more
1/26
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1698 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2034
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹35.34 L - 40.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.37 L - 51.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1349 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GG
Ganguly Group
+ 2 more
1/18
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹74.3 L - 78.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.9 L - 93.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 968 - 1262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/22
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamalgazi

2 BHK Flat
₹47.03 L - 52.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.25 L - 71.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 839 - 1273 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
PR
Pristine Realty
+ 2 more
1/16
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Mayukkh
RERA

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.33 L - 58.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.8 L - 68.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 852 - 1207 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/41
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹36.34 L - 42.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.37 L - 47.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1053 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PR
Pristine Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.06 L - 53.93 L
4 BHK Flat
₹66.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
A
A.R.Realtors
1/14
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narendrapur

3 BHK Flat
₹45.36 L - 51.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1214 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
UR
UV Realtors
+ 1 more
1/16
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narendrapur

3 BHK Flat
₹63.28 L - 77.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1162 - 1404 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AN
Ambuja Neotia
1/46
1.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mukundapur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1842 - 4375 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
TN
True North Homes
1/12
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.92 L - 68.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.83 L - 99.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1401 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
OP
Oiendrila Promoters
1/4
0.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nayabad

3 BHK Flat
₹54.75 L - 57.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1149 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PC
PRB Consultants
1/19
0.1 km away
Verified
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
TECHNO INDIA GROUP PUBLIC SCHOOL GARIA- 1.4 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 2.4 ...+ More
PC
PRB Consultants
1/19
0.1 km away
Verified
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Kavi Subhash Metro Station
PC
PRB Consultants
1/22
0.1 km away
Verified
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Kavi Subhash Metro Station...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Nayabad

Nayabad,Kolkata
3 BHK Apartment
75.92 L - 1.09 Cr
Nayabad,Kolkata
3 BHK Apartment
48.96 L - 57.6 L
Nayabad,Kolkata
3 BHK Apartment
Nayabad,Kolkata
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
36.39 L - 76.47 L
Nayabad,Kolkata
3 BHK Apartment
54.09 L - 57.61 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Moni Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
Nayabad,Kolkata
54.75 L-57.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oiendrila Moni Heritage Phase II
3 BHK Apartment
Nayabad,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajwada Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nayabad,Kolkata
26.72 L-46.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prativa Grands
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panchpota,Kolkata
22.41 L-57.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Rajbari
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nayabad,Kolkata
50.05 L-66.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Megacity Deeshari Sudebi
3 BHK Apartment
Pancha Sayar,Kolkata
99.75 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Breeze
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pancha Sayar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trident Shiv Shakti Opal
3 BHK Apartment
Nayabad,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Kriti
2 BHK Apartment
Nayabad,Kolkata
23.79 L-26.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Gerbera
3 BHK Apartment
Nayabad,Kolkata
79.42 L-79.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraksha Prativa Grands 2
3 BHK Apartment
Panchpota,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SBD Ashanil Apartment