Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Pancha Sayar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pancha Sayar)

SK
Sanat Kumar Mondal
1/10
1.6 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Khudiram MetroClose to BD Memorial international SchoolClose to INDUS VALLEY WORLD SCHOOLClose to Rai...+ More
PG
Paradise Group
1/4
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Mukundapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹78.06 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹89.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1370 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PC
PRB Consultants
1/14
2.7 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1623 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kavi Sukanta Metro StationClose to Calcutta...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pancha Sayar

Gallery Cover Pic of Snigdha Sukhalaye
1.81 kmfrom
₹78.07 L - 89.05 L
Snigdha Sukhalaye
Sudhir Das
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors Mukundapur, Kolkata
PG
Paradise Group
Agent
Anirban Mukherjee
Owner
1/21
3.2 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmKavi Nazrul Metro Station- 0.1 km ...+ More
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
1/12
4.4 kms away
Verified
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Jadavpur Police Station Bus StopFresh Construction
Ruby Ghosh
Owner
1/16
4.5 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Birla School- 0.1 kmIRIS MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 4.3 kmGitanjali Metro Station- 0.1 kmWhatsUp Cafe- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pancha Sayar, Kolkata

New Garia Housing Development Society
5,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rangapara
5,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2052, Chak Garia
7,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chak Garia
3,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sahid Smirity Colony
6,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Pancha Sayar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Upohar
1, 2, 3, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Pancha Sayar,Kolkata
53.78 L-5.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrachi Dakshin
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Pancha Sayar,Kolkata
1.04 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Exotica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pancha Sayar,Kolkata
45.04 L-81.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Megacity Deeshari Sudebi
3 BHK Apartment
Pancha Sayar,Kolkata
99.75 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evershine Aashray Pingaljyoti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pancha Sayar,Kolkata
45.66 L-60.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Breeze