Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5346

Resale properties in Salap, Howrah, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
SJ
Siddharth Jain
1/26
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Western Heights
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
SJ
Siddharth Jain
1/18
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Western Heights
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
P
PROPLION
Locality Champion
1/38
12.84 km away
Verified
Resale
Srijan Greenfield City
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
AR
Aalayam Reality
Locality Champion
1/7
9.34 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aalayam Reality
Locality Champion
1/12
9.08 km away
Verified
Resale
Hasting's Court
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantCorner Property
P
PROPLION
Locality Champion
1/35
12.84 km away
Verified
Resale
Srijan Greenfield City
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AR
Aalayam Reality
Locality Champion
1/12
12.08 km away
Verified
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dum Dum Metro Rail
AR
Aalayam Reality
Locality Champion
1/30
11.38 km away
Verified
Resale
Sapnil Residency
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to BAINE HOSPITAL
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Salap

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Meadows
2.07 kmfrom
₹47.31 L - 66.2 L
Sunrise Meadows
SUREKA GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Andul, Howrah
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mark
3.17 kmfrom
₹42.2 L - 60.19 L
Mark
Propertymark SDSS Realtors LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Santragachi, Howrah
P
PROPERTYMARK
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orly Recidency
5.15 kmfrom
₹28.08 L - 49.18 L
Orly Recidency
Shaikhani Global Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Andul, Howrah
UC
Unikue Conheight Private Limited
Seller
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/23
14.12 km away
Verified
Resale
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmDom...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/54
14.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
Play video
1/21
11.22 km away
Verified
Resale
Aspirations Aloft
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
RK
R K Realty
Play video
1/12
11.87 km away
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RA
Raj And Raj Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
15.22 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
15.39 km away
Verified
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/23
14.08 km away
Verified
Resale
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹29.88 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
Play video
1/10
12.88 km away
Verified
Resale
NVP 77 Estates
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Play video
1/23
13.93 km away
Verified
Resale
Prasad Rare Earth
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AR
Aalayam Reality
Locality Champion
1/27
11.38 km away
Verified
Resale
Sapnil Residency
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
841 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dunlop Bus Stand
Updated
3w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/27
1.74 km away
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Howrah Tower B6 B7 Summit A And B
RERA
₹49.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
AR
Aalayam Reality
Locality Champion
1/20
13.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Ruchi Active Greens
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Apollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
PROPLION
Locality Champion
1/32
12.85 km away
Verified
Resale
Srijan Greenfield City
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 Security
AR
Aalayam Reality
Locality Champion
1/9
15.39 km away
Verified
Resale
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
SR
S R Property
Play video
1/10
15.8 km away
Verified
Resale
Titas Apartment
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Birla School- 0.1 kmIRIS MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmNetaji Metro Station- 1.2 km ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sankar Dey
1/10
15.61 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
P
PROPLION
Locality Champion
1/34
13.08 km away
Resale
Greenfield City Comfort Phase VI
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClub House
AR
Aalayam Reality
Locality Champion
1/10
9.46 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
LR
LANDMARK REALTY
Play video
1/30
14.86 km away
Verified
Resale
Tolly Exotica
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mahanayak Uttam Kumar Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
PROPLION
Locality Champion
1/27
12.84 km away
Verified
Resale
Greenfield City Comfort Phase VI
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/Terrace
P
PROPLION
Locality Champion
1/23
12.83 km away
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SV
Sharat Varma
1/8
15.39 km away
Verified
Resale
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmHemanta Mukhopadhyay Metro Sta...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Salap, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Western Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salap,Howrah
28.83 L-65.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal USE Kolkata West International City
2, 2.5, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Salap,Howrah
39.15 L-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of USE Charulata
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Salap,Howrah
47.99 L-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SPJ Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salap,Howrah
35.91 L-47.89 L

Popular Locality for sale around Salap, Kolkata

Bankra
1 people rated this locality
4.75
5,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pakuria
5,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Paikandashi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kona
4,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jagacha
1 people rated this locality
5
5,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ankurhati
2,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nibra
4,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Jagacha
1,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bandel
3,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramrajtala
3,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft