Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Teghoria, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
Swabhumi Construction
1/2

2 BHK Independent Floor in Teghoria, Kolkata

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹39.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2000

Nearby Properties Around (Teghoria)

A
A.R.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/3
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in New Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.05k/sq.ftSizes: 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DC
Danish Construction
1/3
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in New Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34k/sq.ftSizes: 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Bishal Dey
Owner
1/40
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hariyana Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmSalt Lake Sector V Metro Station- 3.9 km ...+ More
Subhankar Mukherjee
1/8
0.4 km away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1923 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation

Zero Brokerage Projects around Teghoria

Gallery Cover Pic of Akal Co Operative
2.06 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr
Akal Co Operative
Danish Construction
3 BHK Builder Floor New Town, Kolkata
A
A.R.Realtors
Agent + 1 more
Rumpa Mukherjee
Owner
0.6 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Modern School, Baranagar- 0.9 kmEskag Sanjeevani Multispecialty Hospital - Baranagar- 2 kmDakshineswar Metro St...+ More
Shah Nawaz
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
867 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Baguiati- 0.1 kmCharnock Hospital- 2.2 kmTitumir Metro Station- 1.8 kmArsalan Restaurant &...+ More
Rajkishore Bajoria
Owner
1/9
1.1 kms away
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
2251 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Megacity- 5.9 kmGlocal Healthcare Systems Private Limited- 10.9 kmRabindra Tirtha Metro Station- 12...+ More
IRFAN
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
DC
Danish Construction
1/3
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Rajarhat, Kolkata

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.61k/sq.ftSizes: 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Arpita Saurabh
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Baguiati- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmTitumir Metro Station- 3.9 kmArsalan Restaura...+ More
Samik Dasgupta
Owner
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
787 sq.ft
Rohit Tarafdar
Owner
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Baguiati- 0.1 kmSPANDAN HOSPITAL - TEGHORIA, VIP ROAD, KOLKATA - 700059- 3.1 kmTitumir Metro St...+ More
S Paul
Owner
1/13
1.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church Girls' High School- 0.7 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.8 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer - Jessore Road- 0.1 k...+ More
Gour Basak
Owner
1/20
1.8 kms away
Verified
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
TULTULI Sen
Owner
1/39
1.9 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Stenphen's- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.4 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer- 0.1 kmDiamond Plaza- 0.1 km
Sima Debnath
Owner
1/22
1.9 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
J Sreemani M
Owner
1/21
1.9 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Baguiati- 1.2 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmCity Centre Metro Station- 6.6...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Teghoria, Kolkata

Nishikanan
4,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.63%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Teghoria, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Daffodil La Bella Vista
Studio, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Teghoria,Kolkata
15.67 L-90.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of B G Biswanath Abasan
2 BHK Apartment
Teghoria,Kolkata
35.65 L-45.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Natural Haldiram Enclave
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Teghoria,Kolkata
71.4 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Abasan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Teghoria,Kolkata
36.9 L-62.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Teghoria,Kolkata
58.65 L-98.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Diamond Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Teghoria,Kolkata
77.69 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Builcon Orchid Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Teghoria,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambey New Town Metro Plaza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Teghoria,Kolkata
23.04 L-38.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The 157 Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Teghoria,Kolkata
17.76 L-63.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DH Chinar Heights
3 BHK Apartment