Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Bavana Nagar, Kollam

Sort by:
Relevance
NIKHIL R S
Owner
1/2
1.66 km away
Resale
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.00/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krist Raj School- 0.1 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmRamees Restaurant- 0.1 kmBishop Jerome Commercial Com...+ More
Navaneeth Krishnan
Owner
22.61 km away
Resale
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.00/sq.ft
23958 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MTHS- Marthoma Girls High School- 0.9 kmVijaya Hospital, Kottarakkara- 0.7 kmAariyas Vegetarian Restaurant Kottarakkara...+ More
Vinod
Owner
1/2
13.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹344.00/sq.ft
17400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Vocational and Higher Secondary School Chathannoor- 0.1 kmJSM Hospital- 0.1 kmRaj Residency- 0.1 kmLM M...+ More
Arjun
Owner
1/3
12.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
5009 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Government Vocational and Higher Secondary School Chathannoor- 0.5 kmKIMS HEALTH Multispeciality Hospital- 4.2 kmRamees...+ More
Jose
Owner
1/3
22.61 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
20235 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Shajilal Koshy
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Koikkal, Kollam
1.33 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Government HSS, Koikkal, Kilikolloor- 0.1 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmRamees Restaurant- 0.1 kmBishop J...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rajat
Owner
485 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thevally, Kollam
3.54 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.mt
485 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Model Boys Higher Secondary School, Kollam- 0.3 kmKERF ENT SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmRamees Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
ASEEM
Owner
4571 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Uliyakovil, Kollam
1.77 km away
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹142.00/sq.ft
4571 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Mary's English Medium Public School, Uliyakovil, Kollam- 0.1 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmRamees Restauran...+ More
Sreejith
Owner
3697 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ammannada, Kollam
0.46 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
3697 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VIMALA HRIDAYA HR.SEC.SCHOOL FOR GIRLS ONLY- 0.4 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmBishop Jerome C...+ More
Updated
1w ago
User
Owner
446 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Karbala, Kollam
1.79 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.35 L/sq.ft
446 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sunny Thomas
Owner
1440 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mynagappally, Kollam
16.99 km away
Resale
₹1.55 L
Avg. price: ₹107.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Holy Trinity Anglo-Indian International School- 0.1 kmValiyath Institute of Medical Sciences- 7.2 kmTaj Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Jaya Prakash
Owner
50000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kottarakkara, Kollam
22.61 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹160.00/sq.ft
50000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Mohammed Shafi
Owner
30 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Taluk Kachery, Kollam
2.75 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.ft
30 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Trinity Lyceum School- 0.1 kmKERF ENT SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmRamees Restaurant- 0.1 kmBishop Jerome Commercial...+ More
Dichan
Owner
5250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kottarakkara, Kollam
22.61 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹457.00/sq.mt
5250 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Gopakumar
Owner
14400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kottarakkara, Kollam
22.61 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹447.00/sq.ft
14400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JUDIN JOSE
Owner
4660 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kottarakkara, Kollam
22.61 km away
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹364.00/sq.ft
4660 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lekshmi
Owner
43260 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Uliyakovil, Kollam
1.49 km away
Resale
₹6.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
43260 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Mary's English Medium Public School, Uliyakovil, Kollam- 1.4 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmRamees Restauran...+ More