Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 139

Independent Houses for Sale in Dhanmandi, Kota

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Dhanmandi? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Dhanmandi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Dhanmandi, Kota - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (605 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Pratap Nagar, Borkhera
3.5 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Pratap Nagar, Borkhera
8 BHK Independent House (7200 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Ladpura, Kota
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Sogriya, Railway Station Area
2 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Ajay Ahuja Nagar, Kota
3 BHK Independent House (1015 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Kotri Gordhanpura, Chawani
5 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Shriram Nagar, Kota Industrial Area
2 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Pratap Nagar, Borkhera
2 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Raipura, Kota
3 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Chitresh Nagar, Borkhera
...Read more
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/23
3.33 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionPool FacingClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1/6
3.04 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
Shailendra Singh
Owner
1/4
1.44 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKST Chaupati Kishore Sagar Talab- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Kamal Jain
Owner
1/3
3.57 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Cardiology Ho...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Jitendra
Owner
1/15
5.04 km away
Resale
Mukundra Prime
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Decent School- 0.1 kmShiv Shakti Hospital- 0.1 kmShivoy Fun 'n' Food Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Ritesh
Owner
1/6
3.79 km away
Resale
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Jitendra Sharma
Owner
1/7
5.63 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nalanda Academy- 2.9 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAnand Shekhawati Dhaba- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
KOTA PROPERTY WALA
1/12
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
Himanshu Mathur
Owner
1/9
1.29 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modern School Kota- 0.1 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Cardiology Hospi...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Babu Lal Joshi
Owner
1/6
0.79 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Saurabh Kaushik
Owner
1/14
4.28 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Mohit Singh
Owner
1/14
1.74 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shubham City Center Heights
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
US Academy- 0.6 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKST Chaupati Kishore Sagar Talab- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Vijendra Singh
Owner
1/19
3.33 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Sandesh Patel
Owner
1/6
4.67 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Decent School- 1.6 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Cardiology Hospital i...+ More
Updated
3w ago
FARID AHMAD
Owner
1/8
3.24 km away
Resale
Ashirwad Parwati Puram Ext III
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Mahesh Kumar
Owner
1/11
3.76 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dhanmandi, Kota

Ramchandrapura
4,413
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dhanmandi, Kota

Residential Lands for Sale in Owais Shagun Residency
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Borkhera,Kota
50.0 L-62.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of United Green Courtyards
3 BHK Villa
Borkhera,Kota
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dhanmandi, Kota

Vigyan Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.67
6,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bajrang Nagar
4 people rated this locality
4.38
4,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gumanpura
5,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chawani
7,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thekra
2,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gordhanpura
6,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Talwandi
16 people rated this locality
4.58
6,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Instrumentation Limited Colony
5 people rated this locality
5
4,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rampura
5,038
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gaytri Vihar
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft