0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 103

House for Sale in Kota under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Giriraj Kumar
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Hospit...+ More
Tarun Nama
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Decent School- 1.6 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Cardiology Hospital in Kota- ...+ More
Ritesh
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Cardiology Hospital i...+ More
KOTA PROPERTY WALA
1/12
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
Sandesh Patel
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Mohit Singh
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
Shubham City Center Heights
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
US Academy- 0.6 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKST Chaupati Kishore Sagar Talab- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
Mahesh Kumar
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Abhishek Saxena
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bsn Academy CBSE School- 0.1 kmNavkar hospital kota- 2.2 kmHotel Clarks Premier Kota, Rajasthan, India- 0.3 kmLandmark Pla...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Renu Agrawal
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM SHRI Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1 Kota- 0.1 kmRailway Hospital, kota- 2.4 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent RoomGas Pipeline
Jitendra
Owner
1/15
Resale
Mukundra Prime
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Decent School- 0.1 kmShiv Shakti Hospital- 0.1 kmShivoy Fun 'n' Food Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
KOTA PROPERTY WALA
1/19
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
Shailendra Singh
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKST Chaupati Kishore Sagar Talab- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Abhay Sharma
Owner
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 Kota- 0.1 kmRailway Hospital, kota- 2.5 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Vijendra Singh
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kota, Kota

Residential Lands for Sale in Owais Shagun Residency
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Borkhera,Kota
50.0 L-62.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of United Green Courtyards
3 BHK Villa
Borkhera,Kota
 

Popular Locality for sale in Kota, Kota

Borkhera
2 people rated this locality
5
4,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kunhari
12 people rated this locality
4.71
4,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shrinath Puram
2 people rated this locality
4.5
3,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deoli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Swami Vivekananda Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.75
4,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manpura
4,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Talwandi
16 people rated this locality
4.58
6,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Railway Station Area
1 people rated this locality
3.75
4,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raipura
3,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahaveer Nagar
13 people rated this locality
4.6
7,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.63%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Kota

Baran Rd
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.